60m W 15 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2021 14:30Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W15)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
292
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
7,92
863
1./III
2
373
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
8,01
834
1./I
PB
3
293
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
8,08
812
2./I
4
285
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
8,30
745
3./I
5
290
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
8,35
731
2./III
6
291
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
8,47
696
4./I
7
297
Van Roomen Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
8,66
643
1./II
8
283
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2006
8,69
635
2./II
9
288
Magistra Pauline
USC
SUI
2006
8,71
630
3./II
10
286
Gibellini Pamela
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
8,80
606
5./I
11
281
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
8,82
601
4./II
12
294
Rusconi Kora
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2006
8,83
598
6./I
13
287
Grossi Laura
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
9,00
555
5./II
14
282
Caviglia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
9,18
512
3./III
15
295
Sasselli Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
9,32
479
4./III
16
284
Fabbri Yasmeen
Collegio Papio Ascona
SUI
2006
9,61
416
5./III
299
Zürcher Nora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
n.a.
298
Zanetti Zaira
FG Malcantone
SUI
2006
n.a.
14:30 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
373
Brechbühl Carol
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2006
8,01
834
PB
2
293
Rigatti Daria
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2006
8,08
812
3
285
Ferrari Gaia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
8,30
745
4
291
Pinciroli Alessia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2006
8,47
696
5
286
Gibellini Pamela
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
8,80
606
6
294
Rusconi Kora
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2006
8,83
598
14:32 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
297
Van Roomen Emma
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
8,66
643
2
283
Cocconi Lea
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2006
8,69
635
3
288
Magistra Pauline
USC
SUI
2006
8,71
630
4
281
Berger Elody
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
8,82
601
5
287
Grossi Laura
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
9,00
555
298
Zanetti Zaira
FG Malcantone
SUI
2006
n.a.
14:34 Finale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
292
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
7,92
863
2
290
Pedrioli Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2006
8,35
731
3
282
Caviglia Ambra
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
9,18
512
4
295
Sasselli Lara
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2006
9,32
479
5
284
Fabbri Yasmeen
Collegio Papio Ascona
SUI
2006
9,61
416
299
Zürcher Nora
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2006
n.a.