60m W 13 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
10.06.2021 13:30Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: UBS Kids Cup (W13)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
257
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
8,17
784
1./I
2
242
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
8,35
731
1./III
2
256
Pirotta Aïcha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
8,35
731
2./I
4
254
Peduzzi Chiara
GAB
SUI
2008
8,36
728
3./I
5
249
Margnetti Elena
SFG Balerna
SUI
2008
8,43
707
1./IV
6
241
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
8,57
668
2./IV
7
243
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
8,62
654
1./II
8
239
Brenna Melissa
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2008
8,70
633
2./III
9
251
Molgora Linda
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
8,75
619
2./II
10
259
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
8,76
617
3./II
11
238
Borruat Cloè
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
8,89
583
3./III
12
255
Piffaretti Delia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
8,90
580
4./II
13
236
Berger Jennis
USC Atletica
SUI
2008
8,92
575
3./IV
13
247
Jorio Julia
 
2008
8,92
575
5./II
15
253
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
8,95
568
4./I
16
240
Bullo Agata
Sfg Biasca
SUI
2008
9,02
550
4./III
17
252
Orsi Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
9,15
519
5./I
18
237
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
9,17
514
4./IV
19
248
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
9,22
502
6./II
19
250
Mazzola Gloria
US Ascona
SUI
2008
9,22
502
5./III
21
258
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
9,34
475
6./III
22
245
Guarino Maria
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
9,45
450
6./I
23
246
Herrera Sofia
 
2008
9,46
448
5./IV
13:30 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
257
Poletti Lara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
8,17
784
2
256
Pirotta Aïcha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
8,35
731
3
254
Peduzzi Chiara
GAB
SUI
2008
8,36
728
4
253
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
8,95
568
5
252
Orsi Mia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
9,15
519
6
245
Guarino Maria
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
9,45
450
13:32 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
243
Gambetta Lia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
8,62
654
2
251
Molgora Linda
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
8,75
619
3
259
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
8,76
617
4
255
Piffaretti Delia
SFG Chiasso
SUI
2008
8,90
580
5
247
Jorio Julia
 
2008
8,92
575
6
248
Junod Estelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
9,22
502
13:34 Finale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
242
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
8,35
731
2
239
Brenna Melissa
USC Capriaschese
SUI
2008
8,70
633
3
238
Borruat Cloè
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
8,89
583
4
240
Bullo Agata
Sfg Biasca
SUI
2008
9,02
550
5
250
Mazzola Gloria
US Ascona
SUI
2008
9,22
502
6
258
Severini Giulia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
9,34
475
13:36 Finale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
249
Margnetti Elena
SFG Balerna
SUI
2008
8,43
707
2
241
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
8,57
668
3
236
Berger Jennis
USC Atletica
SUI
2008
8,92
575
4
237
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
9,17
514
5
246
Herrera Sofia
 
2008
9,46
448