Balle U12 Hommes Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
407
Fellay Maxence
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
40,03
1./I
40,03
2
198
Matthey Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
36,36
1./II
36,36
PB
3
197
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
34,60
2./II
34,60
4
226
Akkus Hayden
CA Sion
SUI
2010
34,52
3./II
34,52
5
230
Dessimoz Lenny
CA Sion
SUI
2011
34,50
4./II
34,50
PB
6
233
Julen Malick
CA Sion
SUI
2011
33,95
5./II
33,95
PB
7
272
Vouillamoz Timéo
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
31,59
6./II
31,59
8
192
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
31,07
7./II
31,07
9
269
Duc Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
29,68
8./II
29,68
PB
10
399
Darbellay Maxence
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
28,91
9./II
28,91
11
318
Terrettaz Cyril
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
28,64
10./II
28,64
12
193
Barras Yoann (GK)
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
28,49
11./II
28,49
PB
13
319
Vouilloz Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
26,84
2./I
26,84
PB
14
422
Bellwald Samuel
STV Gampel
SUI
2011
26,60
3./I
26,60
PB
15
271
Minnig Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
26,46
4./I
26,46
PB
16
235
Ryser Hugo
CA Sion
SUI
2010
26,45
5./I
26,45
17
270
Gasser Yan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
25,72
12./II
25,72
18
431
Djitik Matteo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
25,39
13./II
25,39
19
196
Florey Alexis
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
24,40
6./I
24,40
PB
20
398
Antille Kilian
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
22,55
7./I
22,55
21
191
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
21,25
8./I
21,25
PB
22
390
CHABLAIS Noa
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2011
20,71
9./I
20,71
23
237
Schumacher Thomas
CA Sion
SUI
2011
20,57
10./I
20,57
24
423
Bregy Gian
STV Gampel
SUI
2011
20,10
11./I
20,10
PB
25
316
Fanti Roméo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
16,04
12./I
16,04
PB
26
194
Besson Guillaume
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
15,95
13./I
15,95
229
Debons Arnaud
CA Sion
SUI
2011
ogV
./I
12:00 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
407
Fellay Maxence
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
40,03
40,03
2
319
Vouilloz Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
26,84
26,84
PB
3
422
Bellwald Samuel
STV Gampel
SUI
2011
26,60
26,60
PB
4
271
Minnig Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
26,46
26,46
PB
5
235
Ryser Hugo
CA Sion
SUI
2010
26,45
26,45
6
196
Florey Alexis
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
24,40
24,40
PB
7
398
Antille Kilian
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
22,55
22,55
8
191
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
21,25
21,25
PB
9
390
CHABLAIS Noa
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2011
20,71
20,71
10
237
Schumacher Thomas
CA Sion
SUI
2011
20,57
20,57
11
423
Bregy Gian
STV Gampel
SUI
2011
20,10
20,10
PB
12
316
Fanti Roméo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
16,04
16,04
PB
13
194
Besson Guillaume
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
15,95
15,95
229
Debons Arnaud
CA Sion
SUI
2011
ogV
12:02 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
198
Matthey Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
36,36
36,36
PB
2
197
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
34,60
34,60
3
226
Akkus Hayden
CA Sion
SUI
2010
34,52
34,52
4
230
Dessimoz Lenny
CA Sion
SUI
2011
34,50
34,50
PB
5
233
Julen Malick
CA Sion
SUI
2011
33,95
33,95
PB
6
272
Vouillamoz Timéo
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
31,59
31,59
7
192
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
31,07
31,07
8
269
Duc Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
29,68
29,68
PB
9
399
Darbellay Maxence
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
28,91
28,91
10
318
Terrettaz Cyril
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
28,64
28,64
11
193
Barras Yoann (GK)
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
28,49
28,49
PB
12
270
Gasser Yan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
25,72
25,72
13
431
Djitik Matteo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
25,39
25,39