60m U10 Hommes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
396
Vuissoz Maxime
SFG Conthey
SUI
2012
9,48
374
1./IV
2
307
Rouvinez Baptiste
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
9,72
331
1./II
3
214
Von Roten Félix
CA Sion
SUI
2012
9,93
297
1./III
4
428
Belibi Adryen
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2013
10,07
275
2./II
5
211
Humbert Valentin
CA Sion
SUI
2012
10,09
272
3./II
6
369
Baumgartner Lino
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2012
10,10
271
1./V
PB
7
306
Raboud Florent
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
10,32
239
2./IV
8
213
Mounir Gauthier
CA Sion
SUI
2012
10,33
237
1./I
9
304
Leboeuf Emil
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
10,42
225
2./III
10
421
Ruppen Luca
STV Gampel
SUI
2012
10,43
224
3./III
PB
11
370
Baumgartner Yoan
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2012
10,45
221
3./IV
PB
12
305
Luy Kilian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
10,48
217
2./I
13
262
Vouillamoz Alexandre
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
10,55
208
4./III
14
300
Boisset Ismael
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
10,62
199
5./III
15
210
Bovier Kilian
CA Sion
SUI
2013
10,64
196
4./II
16
186
Willen Henry
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,71
188
2./V
17
420
Bellwald Tobias
STV Gampel
SUI
2013
10,71
188
5./II
PB
18
184
Clavien Jordan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,76
182
4./IV
19
185
Rey Dealan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,97
158
3./V
20
430
Stadelmann Mattia
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2013
11,08
146
4./V
21
429
Djitik Joachim
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2013
11,11
143
3./I
22
308
Saillen Eliot
CABV Martigny
SUI
2013
11,18
136
5./V
23
366
Rouvinez Arthur
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
11,38
117
4./I
24
212
Juillerat Clément
CA Sion
SUI
2013
11,45
111
5./I
25
261
Erard Jesse
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
11,73
88
5./IV
26
302
Heldner Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
11,79
83
6./I
27
303
Joho Maxendre
CABV Martigny
SUI
2013
12,00
68
6./II
28
357
Terrettaz Eliot
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2013
13,20
14
6./III
301
Gressy Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
n.a.
12:30 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
213
Mounir Gauthier
CA Sion
SUI
2012
10,33
237
2
305
Luy Kilian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
10,48
217
3
429
Djitik Joachim
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2013
11,11
143
4
366
Rouvinez Arthur
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
11,38
117
5
212
Juillerat Clément
CA Sion
SUI
2013
11,45
111
6
302
Heldner Louis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
11,79
83
12:32 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
307
Rouvinez Baptiste
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
9,72
331
2
428
Belibi Adryen
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2013
10,07
275
3
211
Humbert Valentin
CA Sion
SUI
2012
10,09
272
4
210
Bovier Kilian
CA Sion
SUI
2013
10,64
196
5
420
Bellwald Tobias
STV Gampel
SUI
2013
10,71
188
PB
6
303
Joho Maxendre
CABV Martigny
SUI
2013
12,00
68
12:34 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
214
Von Roten Félix
CA Sion
SUI
2012
9,93
297
2
304
Leboeuf Emil
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
10,42
225
3
421
Ruppen Luca
STV Gampel
SUI
2012
10,43
224
PB
4
262
Vouillamoz Alexandre
CA Vétroz
SUI
2012
10,55
208
5
300
Boisset Ismael
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
10,62
199
6
357
Terrettaz Eliot
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2013
13,20
14
12:36 FInale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
396
Vuissoz Maxime
SFG Conthey
SUI
2012
9,48
374
2
306
Raboud Florent
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
10,32
239
3
370
Baumgartner Yoan
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2012
10,45
221
PB
4
184
Clavien Jordan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,76
182
5
261
Erard Jesse
CA Vétroz
SUI
2013
11,73
88
301
Gressy Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2012
n.a.
12:38 FInale 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
369
Baumgartner Lino
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2012
10,10
271
PB
2
186
Willen Henry
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,71
188
3
185
Rey Dealan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2012
10,97
158
4
430
Stadelmann Mattia
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2013
11,08
146
5
308
Saillen Eliot
CABV Martigny
SUI
2013
11,18
136