Poids U14 Hommes Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 11:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
392
Berra Loan
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
9,77
1./I
8,07
7,66
8,32
9,77
2
281
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
9,16
1./II
9,08
8,31
8,14
9,16
PB
3
378
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
9,08
2./II
9,02
9,08
8,69
7,48
PB
4
201
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,08
3./II
9,08
8,49
8,30
x
PB
5
250
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,79
4./II
8,44
8,62
8,31
8,79
PB
6
280
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
8,62
5./II
8,62
8,44
8,38
8,08
PB
7
249
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,40
6./II
7,82
8,12
8,33
8,40
PB
8
335
Solazzi Alessio
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
8,36
7./II
8,28
7,89
8,36
8,13
PB
9
333
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
8,23
8./II
7,94
8,23
8,15
8,11
10
204
Terrier Ryan (GK)
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,07
9./II
8,07
7,68
7,09
7,90
11
332
Raboud Lionel
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
7,39
2./I
7,39
7,15
6,44
6,31
12
251
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
7,36
10./II
6,85
7,36
7,05
6,97
PB
13
334
Roth Marin
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
7,18
3./I
6,21
7,18
6,64
6,77
14
329
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
7,16
11./II
6,99
6,34
6,75
7,16
PB
15
377
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
7,05
4./I
7,05
6,50
6,64
6,40
16
375
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
6,82
5./I
6,02
6,27
6,21
6,82
17
367
Eyer Levin
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
6,80
6./I
5,97
6,80
6,65
6,78
18
376
Pistorius Flynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
6,41
7./I
5,30
6,28
6,41
-
19
292
Chatagny Luca
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
6,22
8./I
-
6,22
6,05
5,94
20
433
Felli Corentin
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
5,32
9./I
5,09
5,03
5,32
5,10
21
203
Sarrasin Théo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
4,50
10./I
4,20
4,31
4,50
4,36
22
282
Lugon Ethan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
4,50
11./I
-
4,50
4,29
3,90
23
336
Venker Nathan
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4,30
12./I
4,30
4,14
3,61
3,87
11:30 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
392
Berra Loan
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
9,77
8,07
7,66
8,32
9,77
2
332
Raboud Lionel
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
7,39
7,39
7,15
6,44
6,31
3
334
Roth Marin
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
7,18
6,21
7,18
6,64
6,77
4
377
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
7,05
7,05
6,50
6,64
6,40
5
375
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
6,82
6,02
6,27
6,21
6,82
6
367
Eyer Levin
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
6,80
5,97
6,80
6,65
6,78
7
376
Pistorius Flynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
6,41
5,30
6,28
6,41
-
8
292
Chatagny Luca
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
6,22
-
6,22
6,05
5,94
9
433
Felli Corentin
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
5,32
5,09
5,03
5,32
5,10
10
203
Sarrasin Théo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
4,50
4,20
4,31
4,50
4,36
11
282
Lugon Ethan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
4,50
-
4,50
4,29
3,90
12
336
Venker Nathan
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4,30
4,30
4,14
3,61
3,87
11:32 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
281
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
9,16
9,08
8,31
8,14
9,16
PB
2
378
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
9,08
9,02
9,08
8,69
7,48
PB
3
201
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
9,08
9,08
8,49
8,30
x
PB
4
250
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,79
8,44
8,62
8,31
8,79
PB
5
280
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
8,62
8,62
8,44
8,38
8,08
PB
6
249
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,40
7,82
8,12
8,33
8,40
PB
7
335
Solazzi Alessio
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
8,36
8,28
7,89
8,36
8,13
PB
8
333
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
8,23
7,94
8,23
8,15
8,11
9
204
Terrier Ryan (GK)
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,07
8,07
7,68
7,09
7,90
10
251
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
7,36
6,85
7,36
7,05
6,97
PB
11
329
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
7,16
6,99
6,34
6,75
7,16
PB