Longueur (zone) U14 Hommes Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 13:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
378
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4,87
1./II
4,49
4,82
4,87
4,84
2
333
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,85
2./II
4,35
4,85
4,53
x
PB
3
393
Mairet Thibaud
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
4,70
3./II
4,69
4,48
4,61
4,70
PB
4
424
Bellwald Julian
STV Gampel
SUI
2009
4,68
4./II
x
4,68
4,37
4,62
PB
5
251
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,62
1./I
4,05
4,24
x
4,62
PB
6
329
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,47
2./I
4,47
4,35
4,46
4,38
PB
7
249
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,45
3./I
4,03
x
4,45
4,01
8
250
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,35
4./I
4,21
4,25
4,19
4,35
9
280
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
4,31
5./I
4,31
4,25
4,15
4,21
PB
10
361
Délétroz Marc
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2008
4,23
5./II
4,23
4,06
4,13
4,08
PB
11
281
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
4,20
6./I
3,80
4,20
3,66
4,16
12
334
Roth Marin
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4,19
6./II
4,19
4,15
4,02
3,92
PB
13
376
Pistorius Flynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
4,12
7./II
4,07
x
4,03
4,12
14
292
Chatagny Luca
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
4,12
7./I
3,80
4,12
3,93
4,07
PB
15
367
Eyer Levin
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
4,12
8./II
4,07
4,12
3,74
x
PB
16
377
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
4,11
9./II
3,92
4,07
3,96
4,11
17
375
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
4,10
10./II
3,85
3,84
3,87
4,10
18
335
Solazzi Alessio
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4,08
11./II
3,90
3,63
4,08
3,78
19
433
Felli Corentin
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
4,03
12./II
3,73
4,00
3,94
4,03
PB
20
202
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3,87
8./I
3,82
3,85
3,87
x
21
205
Vallotton Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
3,75
9./I
3,16
3,42
3,56
3,75
SB
22
362
Terretaz Noé
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2009
3,61
13./II
3,56
3,54
3,61
3,50
PB
23
336
Venker Nathan
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,41
14./II
3,41
3,00
3,34
3,07
PB
24
282
Lugon Ethan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
3,41
10./I
3,20
3,27
3,41
3,32
PB
25
331
Moulin Mathéo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,31
11./I
3,13
3,01
3,31
2,91
26
200
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3,30
12./I
3,30
3,19
3,21
x
27
330
Lecomte Teo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,26
13./I
x
x
3,26
x
28
332
Raboud Lionel
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,15
14./I
3,15
x
3,12
3,09
29
203
Sarrasin Théo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
2,80
15./I
2,59
2,80
x
x
201
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
ogV
./I
392
Berra Loan
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
ogV
./II
13:30 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
251
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,62
4,05
4,24
x
4,62
PB
2
329
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,47
4,47
4,35
4,46
4,38
PB
3
249
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,45
4,03
x
4,45
4,01
4
250
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,35
4,21
4,25
4,19
4,35
5
280
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
4,31
4,31
4,25
4,15
4,21
PB
6
281
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
4,20
3,80
4,20
3,66
4,16
7
292
Chatagny Luca
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
4,12
3,80
4,12
3,93
4,07
PB
8
202
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3,87
3,82
3,85
3,87
x
9
205
Vallotton Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
3,75
3,16
3,42
3,56
3,75
SB
10
282
Lugon Ethan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
3,41
3,20
3,27
3,41
3,32
PB
11
331
Moulin Mathéo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,31
3,13
3,01
3,31
2,91
12
200
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3,30
3,30
3,19
3,21
x
13
330
Lecomte Teo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,26
x
x
3,26
x
14
332
Raboud Lionel
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,15
3,15
x
3,12
3,09
15
203
Sarrasin Théo
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
2,80
2,59
2,80
x
x
201
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
ogV
13:32 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
378
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4,87
4,49
4,82
4,87
4,84
2
333
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,85
4,35
4,85
4,53
x
PB
3
393
Mairet Thibaud
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
4,70
4,69
4,48
4,61
4,70
PB
4
424
Bellwald Julian
STV Gampel
SUI
2009
4,68
x
4,68
4,37
4,62
PB
5
361
Délétroz Marc
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2008
4,23
4,23
4,06
4,13
4,08
PB
6
334
Roth Marin
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4,19
4,19
4,15
4,02
3,92
PB
7
376
Pistorius Flynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
4,12
4,07
x
4,03
4,12
8
367
Eyer Levin
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
4,12
4,07
4,12
3,74
x
PB
9
377
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
4,11
3,92
4,07
3,96
4,11
10
375
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
4,10
3,85
3,84
3,87
4,10
11
335
Solazzi Alessio
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4,08
3,90
3,63
4,08
3,78
12
433
Felli Corentin
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
4,03
3,73
4,00
3,94
4,03
PB
13
362
Terretaz Noé
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2009
3,61
3,56
3,54
3,61
3,50
PB
14
336
Venker Nathan
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,41
3,41
3,00
3,34
3,07
PB
392
Berra Loan
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
ogV