60m haies U14 Femmes Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
11,12
1./IV
PB
2
383
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
11,47
2./IV
PB
3
351
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
11,57
1./III
PB
4
338
Blanchet Apolline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
11,69
2./III
PB
5
252
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
11,74
1./V
PB
6
349
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
11,96
2./V
PB
7
343
Dini Ella-Lizie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
12,16
3./IV
PB
8
347
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
12,18
3./III
PB
9
352
Siby Mina
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
12,27
3./V
PB
10
413
Badoux Keren
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2009
12,50
4./V
PB
11
339
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
12,80
4./IV
12
340
Bourgeois Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
12,87
1./II
PB
13
209
Théodoloz Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
13,37
5./IV
14
443
Salzmann Nina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
13,39
1./I
15
426
Vogel Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2008
13,44
2./II
PB
16
285
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
13,46
3./II
PB
17
436
Zilinskaite Amélia
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
13,66
4./II
PB
18
346
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
13,67
5./II
PB
19
341
Bourgeois Lola
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
13,97
2./I
PB
20
342
Copt Zélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
14,05
4./III
21
425
Keulers Kyra
STV Gampel
SUI
2009
14,36
3./I
22
255
Schumacher Marie
CA Sion
SUI
2008
14,90
5./III
23
345
Filippin Emma
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
15,10
4./I
394
Boulahssan Louise
SFG Collombey-Muraz
FRA
2008
n.a.
382
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
n.a.
15:00 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
443
Salzmann Nina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
13,39
2
341
Bourgeois Lola
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
13,97
PB
3
425
Keulers Kyra
STV Gampel
SUI
2009
14,36
4
345
Filippin Emma
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
15,10
394
Boulahssan Louise
SFG Collombey-Muraz
FRA
2008
n.a.
15:02 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
340
Bourgeois Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
12,87
PB
2
426
Vogel Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2008
13,44
PB
3
285
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
13,46
PB
4
436
Zilinskaite Amélia
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
13,66
PB
5
346
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
13,67
PB
15:04 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
351
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
11,57
PB
2
338
Blanchet Apolline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
11,69
PB
3
347
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
12,18
PB
4
342
Copt Zélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
14,05
5
255
Schumacher Marie
CA Sion
SUI
2008
14,90
15:06 FInale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
11,12
PB
2
383
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
11,47
PB
3
343
Dini Ella-Lizie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
12,16
PB
4
339
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
12,80
5
209
Théodoloz Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
13,37
15:08 FInale 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
252
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
11,74
PB
2
349
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
11,96
PB
3
352
Siby Mina
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
12,27
PB
4
413
Badoux Keren
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2009
12,50
PB
382
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
n.a.