Longueur (zone) U14 Femmes Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
252
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,91
1./I
4,91
2
256
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,70
2./I
4,70
PB
2
383
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
4,70
1./III
4,70
PB
4
382
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4,50
2./III
4,50
5
380
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4,45
3./III
4,45
6
338
Blanchet Apolline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,42
1./II
4,42
7
284
Duc Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
4,37
3./I
4,37
PB
8
351
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,32
4./III
4,32
PB
9
208
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
4,31
4./I
4,31
PB
10
286
Gessler Erine
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
4,26
5./I
4,26
4,22
PB
11
207
Cotutiu Coralie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
4,26
6./I
4,26
4,10
PB
12
209
Théodoloz Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
4,23
7./I
4,23
PB
13
442
Imwinkelried Ladina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
4,22
5./III
4,22
14
415
Jordan Laura
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2008
4,20
6./III
4,20
15
344
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,17
2./II
4,17
PB
16
352
Siby Mina
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4,15
7./III
4,15
PB
17
343
Dini Ella-Lizie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4,10
3./II
4,10
4,08
PB
18
347
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,10
4./II
4,10
4,03
PB
19
349
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,10
5./II
4,10
20
285
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
4,05
8./I
4,05
PB
21
339
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4,02
6./II
4,02
PB
21
413
Badoux Keren
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2009
4,02
8./III
4,02
PB
23
435
Palaz Mahéra
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
4,00
9./III
4,00
24
443
Salzmann Nina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
3,95
10./III
3,95
PB
25
436
Zilinskaite Amélia
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
3,94
11./III
3,94
PB
26
293
Grimaldi Syrielle
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
3,93
9./I
3,93
PB
27
255
Schumacher Marie
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3,82
10./I
3,82
PB
28
381
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
3,81
12./III
3,81
29
342
Copt Zélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,80
7./II
3,80
30
288
Reynard Céline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
3,79
11./I
3,79
30
340
Bourgeois Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,79
8./II
3,79
PB
32
346
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3,72
9./II
3,72
33
341
Bourgeois Lola
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,64
10./II
3,64
PB
34
294
Rebord Célia
CA Vouvry
SUI
2009
3,61
12./I
3,61
PB
35
287
Luyet Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
3,60
13./I
3,60
36
337
Alves Sucena Melo Jolenne
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3,51
14./I
3,51
PB
37
345
Filippin Emma
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,50
11./II
3,50
PB
38
350
Ramuz Claire
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,48
12./II
3,48
PB
39
425
Keulers Kyra
STV Gampel
SUI
2009
3,30
13./III
3,30
40
348
Ouattara Nora
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
2,66
13./II
2,66
12:00 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
252
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,91
4,91
2
256
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
4,70
4,70
PB
3
284
Duc Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
4,37
4,37
PB
4
208
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
4,31
4,31
PB
5
286
Gessler Erine
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
4,26
4,26
4,22
PB
6
207
Cotutiu Coralie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
4,26
4,26
4,10
PB
7
209
Théodoloz Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
4,23
4,23
PB
8
285
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
4,05
4,05
PB
9
293
Grimaldi Syrielle
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
3,93
3,93
PB
10
255
Schumacher Marie
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3,82
3,82
PB
11
288
Reynard Céline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
3,79
3,79
12
294
Rebord Célia
CA Vouvry
SUI
2009
3,61
3,61
PB
13
287
Luyet Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
3,60
3,60
14
337
Alves Sucena Melo Jolenne
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3,51
3,51
PB
12:02 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
338
Blanchet Apolline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,42
4,42
2
344
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,17
4,17
PB
3
343
Dini Ella-Lizie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4,10
4,10
4,08
PB
4
347
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,10
4,10
4,03
PB
5
349
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,10
4,10
6
339
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4,02
4,02
PB
7
342
Copt Zélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,80
3,80
8
340
Bourgeois Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,79
3,79
PB
9
346
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
3,72
3,72
10
341
Bourgeois Lola
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,64
3,64
PB
11
345
Filippin Emma
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,50
3,50
PB
12
350
Ramuz Claire
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
3,48
3,48
PB
13
348
Ouattara Nora
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
2,66
2,66
12:04 Groupe 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
383
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
4,70
4,70
PB
2
382
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4,50
4,50
3
380
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
4,45
4,45
4
351
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
4,32
4,32
PB
5
442
Imwinkelried Ladina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
4,22
4,22
6
415
Jordan Laura
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2008
4,20
4,20
7
352
Siby Mina
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4,15
4,15
PB
8
413
Badoux Keren
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2009
4,02
4,02
PB
9
435
Palaz Mahéra
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
4,00
4,00
10
443
Salzmann Nina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
3,95
3,95
PB
11
436
Zilinskaite Amélia
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
3,94
3,94
PB
12
381
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
GER
2008
3,81
3,81
13
425
Keulers Kyra
STV Gampel
SUI
2009
3,30
3,30