Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 7 Läufen
60m U14 Femmes Éliminatoires
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 09:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
380
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,61
q
1./VII
PB
2
382
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,68
q
1./V
PB
3
442
Imwinkelried Ladina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
8,70
q
1./VI
PB
4
256
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,79
q
1./IV
PB
5
208
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,82
q
1./I
PB
6
383
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
8,83
q
2./I
PB
7
338
Blanchet Apolline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
8,89
q
1./II
8
252
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
q
9
286
Gessler Erine
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
q
10
285
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
9,06
q
2./VII
PB
11
435
Palaz Mahéra
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
9,12
q
2./V
12
347
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,17
q
3./VII
PB
13
344
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,18
2./VI
PB
14
351
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,19
2./IV
15
254
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
9,32
3./V
16
343
Dini Ella-Lizie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,33
3./VI
17
349
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,49
4./V
18
352
Siby Mina
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,49
2./II
PB
19
287
Luyet Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
9,49
3./II
20
293
Grimaldi Syrielle
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
9,49
3./I
PB
21
284
Duc Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
9,50
4./VI
PB
22
426
Vogel Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2008
9,50
3./IV
23
436
Zilinskaite Amélia
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
9,53
4./VII
PB
24
346
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,54
4./I
PB
25
288
Reynard Céline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
9,55
5./V
PB
26
340
Bourgeois Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
27
207
Cotutiu Coralie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
28
342
Copt Zélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,62
5./VII
PB
29
443
Salzmann Nina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
9,63
6./V
PB
30
339
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,63
4./IV
PB
31
415
Jordan Laura
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2008
9,66
5./I
32
341
Bourgeois Lola
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,95
5./IV
PB
33
337
Alves Sucena Melo Jolenne
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,98
4./II
PB
34
425
Keulers Kyra
STV Gampel
SUI
2009
9,99
5./VI
35
255
Schumacher Marie
CA Sion
SUI
2008
10,02
6./IV
PB
36
350
Ramuz Claire
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
37
345
Filippin Emma
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
10,14
5./II
38
348
Ouattara Nora
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
10,15
6./I
PB
39
294
Rebord Célia
CA Vouvry
SUI
2009
6./III
379
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
n.a.
09:45 Éliminatoire 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
208
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
8,82
q
PB
2
383
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
8,83
q
PB
3
293
Grimaldi Syrielle
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
9,49
PB
4
346
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,54
PB
5
415
Jordan Laura
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2008
9,66
6
348
Ouattara Nora
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
10,15
PB
09:47 Éliminatoire 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
338
Blanchet Apolline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
8,89
q
2
352
Siby Mina
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,49
PB
3
287
Luyet Chloé
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
9,49
4
337
Alves Sucena Melo Jolenne
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,98
PB
5
345
Filippin Emma
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
10,14
379
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
n.a.
09:49 Éliminatoire 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
6
294
Rebord Célia
CA Vouvry
SUI
2009
286
Gessler Erine
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
q
340
Bourgeois Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
350
Ramuz Claire
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
252
Debons Célia
CA Sion
SUI
2008
q
207
Cotutiu Coralie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
09:51 Éliminatoire 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
256
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,79
q
PB
2
351
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,19
3
426
Vogel Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2008
9,50
4
339
Bourgeois Alice
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,63
PB
5
341
Bourgeois Lola
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,95
PB
6
255
Schumacher Marie
CA Sion
SUI
2008
10,02
PB
09:53 Éliminatoire 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
382
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,68
q
PB
2
435
Palaz Mahéra
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
9,12
q
3
254
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
9,32
4
349
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,49
5
288
Reynard Céline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
9,55
PB
6
443
Salzmann Nina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
9,63
PB
09:55 Éliminatoire 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
442
Imwinkelried Ladina
TV Naters
SUI
2009
8,70
q
PB
2
344
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,18
PB
3
343
Dini Ella-Lizie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,33
4
284
Duc Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
9,50
PB
5
425
Keulers Kyra
STV Gampel
SUI
2009
9,99
09:57 Éliminatoire 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
380
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,61
q
PB
2
285
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
9,06
q
PB
3
347
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,17
q
PB
4
436
Zilinskaite Amélia
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
9,53
PB
5
342
Copt Zélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
9,62
PB