Hauteur U14 Hommes Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 16:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
Info
1
250
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,50
1./II
 
O
O
O
O
 
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
PB
2
201
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1,47
2./II
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
3
329
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1,44
3./II
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
=PB
4
378
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
1,44
4./II
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
PB
5
204
Terrier Ryan (GK)
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1,41
5./II
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
5
335
Solazzi Alessio
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
1,41
5./II
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
7
367
Eyer Levin
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
1,35
1./I
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
292
Chatagny Luca
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
1,30
2./I
O
O
O
O
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
9
251
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,30
7./II
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
10
202
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1,30
8./II
O
O
XO
XXO
X-
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
280
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
1,30
9./II
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
376
Pistorius Flynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
1,25
3./I
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
281
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
1,25
10./II
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
361
Délétroz Marc
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2008
1,25
4./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
377
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
1,20
5./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
15
393
Mairet Thibaud
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
1,20
11./II
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
205
Vallotton Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
1,20
6./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
18
375
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
1,20
7./I
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
19
333
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1,20
8./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
283
Zuchuat Noham
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
1,15
9./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
362
Terretaz Noé
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
282
Lugon Ethan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:30 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
Info
1
367
Eyer Levin
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
1,35
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
292
Chatagny Luca
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
1,30
O
O
O
O
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
PB
3
376
Pistorius Flynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
1,25
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
361
Délétroz Marc
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2008
1,25
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
377
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
1,20
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
6
205
Vallotton Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
1,20
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
7
375
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
1,20
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
8
333
Robert Gaspard
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1,20
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
283
Zuchuat Noham
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
1,15
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
362
Terretaz Noé
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2009
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
282
Lugon Ethan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2009
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:32 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
Info
1
250
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,50
 
O
O
O
O
 
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
PB
2
201
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1,47
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
3
329
Genoud Mathias
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
1,44
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
=PB
4
378
Zimmermann Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
1,44
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
PB
5
204
Terrier Ryan (GK)
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1,41
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
5
335
Solazzi Alessio
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
1,41
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
7
251
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
1,30
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
8
202
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
1,30
O
O
XO
XXO
X-
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
280
Carrupt Nathan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
1,30
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
281
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
1,25
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
393
Mairet Thibaud
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2008
1,20
O
O
XXX