1000m U14 Hommes Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 17:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
250
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3:15,27
1./I
2
377
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
3:15,56
2./I
3
292
Chatagny Luca
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
3:21,88
3./I
4
411
Reuse Jules
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2008
3:23,07
4./I
5
200
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3:23,71
5./I
6
424
Bellwald Julian
STV Gampel
SUI
2009
3:24,16
6./I
7
249
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3:24,98
7./I
8
202
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3:25,25
8./I
PB
9
375
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
3:42,63
9./I
10
361
Délétroz Marc
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2008
3:48,98
10./I
PB
11
434
Lokaj Loris
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
3:52,89
11./I
12
367
Eyer Levin
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
3:58,54
12./I
13
331
Moulin Mathéo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4:16,18
13./I
14
336
Venker Nathan
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4:57,23
14./I
205
Vallotton Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
n.a.
362
Terretaz Noé
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2009
n.a.
412
Veyrand Nael
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2009
n.a.
251
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
n.a.
201
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
n.a.
17:15 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
250
Franzetti Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3:15,27
2
377
Sarbach Gianluca
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
3:15,56
3
292
Chatagny Luca
CA Vouvry
SUI
2008
3:21,88
4
411
Reuse Jules
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2008
3:23,07
5
200
Monnet Paul
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3:23,71
6
424
Bellwald Julian
STV Gampel
SUI
2009
3:24,16
7
249
Courtine Léo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3:24,98
8
202
Rüeger Noah
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
3:25,25
PB
9
375
Demostene Sandro
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
3:42,63
10
361
Délétroz Marc
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2008
3:48,98
PB
11
434
Lokaj Loris
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2009
3:52,89
12
367
Eyer Levin
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
3:58,54
13
331
Moulin Mathéo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4:16,18
14
336
Venker Nathan
CABV Martigny
SUI
2009
4:57,23
205
Vallotton Samuel
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2009
n.a.
362
Terretaz Noé
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2009
n.a.
412
Veyrand Nael
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2009
n.a.
251
Zanini Matteo
CA Sion
SUI
2008
n.a.
201
Rey Bastien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2008
n.a.
17:17 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info