Longueur (zone) U12 Femmes Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 09:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
276
Gaillard Alicia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4,25
1./II
4,07
4,04
4,07
4,25
PB
2
246
Perrier Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4,19
1./I
4,07
4,15
4,17
4,19
PB
3
275
Claivaz Ailyne (GK)
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4,18
2./II
4,12
4,01
4,13
4,18
PB
4
241
Franzetti Clarisse
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4,08
2./I
3,80
3,82
4,08
4,00
PB
5
247
Torrent Amélie
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4,08
3./I
3,85
3,90
3,92
4,08
PB
6
279
Verleye Alice
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4,03
3./II
3,93
3,87
3,81
4,03
PB
7
238
Biaggi Victoria
CA Sion
SUI
2011
4,03
4./I
3,35
3,40
4,03
3,30
PB
8
278
Reynard Joanne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4,00
4./II
3,90
4,00
3,68
3,83
=SB
9
410
Vuilloud Alyssa
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
3,94
1./III
3,79
3,94
3,86
3,82
PB
10
326
Moulin Ella
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,83
5./II
3,70
3,82
3,83
3,76
11
323
Heldner Mia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,80
6./II
3,69
3,73
3,76
3,80
PB
12
324
Kaarenmaa Maija
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,76
7./II
3,74
3,76
3,38
3,60
13
239
Chevailler Lola
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3,72
5./I
3,63
3,72
3,61
3,62
14
322
Hajdu Vivien
CABV Martigny
HUN
2010
3,69
8./II
3,60
3,66
3,69
3,69
15
199
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
3,65
6./I
3,65
3,48
3,35
3,33
16
440
Summermatter Jana
TV Naters
SUI
2010
3,58
2./III
3,58
3,50
x
x
PB
17
244
Juillerat Zélie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,56
7./I
3,49
3,56
3,55
3,50
18
432
Djitik Naomie
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
3,52
3./III
3,52
3,52
3,46
3,19
PB
19
273
Abbet Pauline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,51
8./I
3,40
3,51
3,42
3,19
20
243
Journel Loane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3,46
9./I
3,46
3,41
x
3,44
21
274
Biselx Léane
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,45
10./I
3,45
3,21
3,18
3,24
PB
22
321
Fellay Hermione
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,44
9./II
3,35
3,34
3,10
3,44
PB
23
403
Zen Ruffinen Lena
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
3,43
4./III
3,43
3,32
3,33
3,36
PB
24
242
Genolet Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,37
11./I
3,24
2,94
x
3,37
25
325
Leboeuf Léa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,34
10./II
3,34
3,03
3,33
3,24
26
439
Schwery Christine
TV Naters
SUI
2010
3,34
5./III
3,34
3,14
3,15
x
27
327
Thurre Kenza
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
3,32
11./II
3,17
3,07
3,32
3,07
PB
28
400
Rapillard Julie
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
3,30
6./III
3,04
3,30
3,26
x
PB
29
409
Chambovay Margot
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
3,30
7./III
3,24
2,84
2,90
3,30
30
402
Vouillamoz Eline
SFG Conthey
SUI
2011
3,25
8./III
3,20
x
x
3,25
31
245
Lucas Mazelin Noémia
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,20
12./I
3,05
2,78
3,03
3,20
PB
32
277
Luyet Marie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,11
12./II
3,10
3,11
2,83
2,75
33
360
Maytain Maïlys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
3,09
9./III
3,03
3,03
3,02
3,09
PB
34
248
Widmer Marie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,05
13./I
3,05
2,88
3,02
2,95
35
401
Reis Lidia
SFG Conthey
SUI
2011
3,04
10./III
2,77
x
2,69
3,04
36
359
Briguet Laora
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
2,88
11./III
2,88
2,75
2,80
2,88
PB
37
441
Zenklusen Finja
TV Naters
SUI
2011
2,88
12./III
2,26
2,82
2,88
x
38
320
Boito Molly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
2,85
13./II
2,85
2,57
2,60
x
09:15 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
246
Perrier Romane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4,19
4,07
4,15
4,17
4,19
PB
2
241
Franzetti Clarisse
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4,08
3,80
3,82
4,08
4,00
PB
3
247
Torrent Amélie
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4,08
3,85
3,90
3,92
4,08
PB
4
238
Biaggi Victoria
CA Sion
SUI
2011
4,03
3,35
3,40
4,03
3,30
PB
5
239
Chevailler Lola
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3,72
3,63
3,72
3,61
3,62
6
199
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
3,65
3,65
3,48
3,35
3,33
7
244
Juillerat Zélie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,56
3,49
3,56
3,55
3,50
8
273
Abbet Pauline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,51
3,40
3,51
3,42
3,19
9
243
Journel Loane
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3,46
3,46
3,41
x
3,44
10
274
Biselx Léane
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,45
3,45
3,21
3,18
3,24
PB
11
242
Genolet Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,37
3,24
2,94
x
3,37
12
245
Lucas Mazelin Noémia
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,20
3,05
2,78
3,03
3,20
PB
13
248
Widmer Marie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,05
3,05
2,88
3,02
2,95
09:17 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
276
Gaillard Alicia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4,25
4,07
4,04
4,07
4,25
PB
2
275
Claivaz Ailyne (GK)
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4,18
4,12
4,01
4,13
4,18
PB
3
279
Verleye Alice
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4,03
3,93
3,87
3,81
4,03
PB
4
278
Reynard Joanne
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4,00
3,90
4,00
3,68
3,83
=SB
5
326
Moulin Ella
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,83
3,70
3,82
3,83
3,76
6
323
Heldner Mia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,80
3,69
3,73
3,76
3,80
PB
7
324
Kaarenmaa Maija
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,76
3,74
3,76
3,38
3,60
8
322
Hajdu Vivien
CABV Martigny
HUN
2010
3,69
3,60
3,66
3,69
3,69
9
321
Fellay Hermione
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,44
3,35
3,34
3,10
3,44
PB
10
325
Leboeuf Léa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3,34
3,34
3,03
3,33
3,24
11
327
Thurre Kenza
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
3,32
3,17
3,07
3,32
3,07
PB
12
277
Luyet Marie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,11
3,10
3,11
2,83
2,75
13
320
Boito Molly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
2,85
2,85
2,57
2,60
x
09:19 Groupe 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
410
Vuilloud Alyssa
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
3,94
3,79
3,94
3,86
3,82
PB
2
440
Summermatter Jana
TV Naters
SUI
2010
3,58
3,58
3,50
x
x
PB
3
432
Djitik Naomie
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
3,52
3,52
3,52
3,46
3,19
PB
4
403
Zen Ruffinen Lena
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
3,43
3,43
3,32
3,33
3,36
PB
5
439
Schwery Christine
TV Naters
SUI
2010
3,34
3,34
3,14
3,15
x
6
400
Rapillard Julie
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
3,30
3,04
3,30
3,26
x
PB
7
409
Chambovay Margot
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
3,30
3,24
2,84
2,90
3,30
8
402
Vouillamoz Eline
SFG Conthey
SUI
2011
3,25
3,20
x
x
3,25
9
360
Maytain Maïlys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
3,09
3,03
3,03
3,02
3,09
PB
10
401
Reis Lidia
SFG Conthey
SUI
2011
3,04
2,77
x
2,69
3,04
11
359
Briguet Laora
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
2,88
2,88
2,75
2,80
2,88
PB
12
441
Zenklusen Finja
TV Naters
SUI
2011
2,88
2,26
2,82
2,88
x