1000m U12 Femmes Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 16:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
241
Franzetti Clarisse
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3:40,70
1./II
2
323
Heldner Mia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3:40,79
2./II
3
325
Leboeuf Léa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3:41,90
3./II
4
373
Jordan Matilda
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2010
3:42,76
4./II
5
279
Verleye Alice
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3:57,41
5./II
6
239
Chevailler Lola
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3:58,64
6./II
7
359
Briguet Laora
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
3:58,65
7./II
PB
8
324
Kaarenmaa Maija
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
4:00,03
1./I
PB
9
244
Juillerat Zélie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
4:01,22
8./II
PB
10
391
MICHELLOD Cloé
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2010
4:01,45
9./II
11
409
Chambovay Margot
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
4:05,13
10./II
12
400
Rapillard Julie
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
4:06,95
2./I
PB
13
199
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
4:08,22
3./I
14
238
Biaggi Victoria
CA Sion
SUI
2011
4:11,83
4./I
15
273
Abbet Pauline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4:19,64
5./I
16
275
Claivaz Ailyne (GK)
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4:23,18
6./I
17
401
Reis Lidia
SFG Conthey
SUI
2011
4:24,92
7./I
18
326
Moulin Ella
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
4:27,32
8./I
19
328
Venker Emmeline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
4:30,96
9./I
20
277
Luyet Marie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
4:30,98
10./I
21
432
Djitik Naomie
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
4:43,17
11./I
22
360
Maytain Maïlys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
4:43,73
12./I
23
402
Vouillamoz Eline
SFG Conthey
SUI
2011
4:56,66
13./I
24
321
Fellay Hermione
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
4:59,62
14./I
327
Thurre Kenza
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
aufg.
439
Schwery Christine
TV Naters
SUI
2010
n.a.
410
Vuilloud Alyssa
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
n.a.
440
Summermatter Jana
TV Naters
SUI
2010
n.a.
247
Torrent Amélie
CA Sion
SUI
2010
n.a.
276
Gaillard Alicia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
n.a.
16:30 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
324
Kaarenmaa Maija
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
4:00,03
PB
2
400
Rapillard Julie
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
4:06,95
PB
3
199
Schwery Margaux
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
4:08,22
4
238
Biaggi Victoria
CA Sion
SUI
2011
4:11,83
5
273
Abbet Pauline
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4:19,64
6
275
Claivaz Ailyne (GK)
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
4:23,18
7
401
Reis Lidia
SFG Conthey
SUI
2011
4:24,92
8
326
Moulin Ella
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
4:27,32
9
328
Venker Emmeline
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
4:30,96
10
277
Luyet Marie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
4:30,98
11
432
Djitik Naomie
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
4:43,17
12
360
Maytain Maïlys
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
4:43,73
13
402
Vouillamoz Eline
SFG Conthey
SUI
2011
4:56,66
14
321
Fellay Hermione
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
4:59,62
440
Summermatter Jana
TV Naters
SUI
2010
n.a.
16:38 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
241
Franzetti Clarisse
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3:40,70
2
323
Heldner Mia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3:40,79
3
325
Leboeuf Léa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3:41,90
4
373
Jordan Matilda
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2010
3:42,76
5
279
Verleye Alice
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3:57,41
6
239
Chevailler Lola
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3:58,64
7
359
Briguet Laora
ES Ayent Anzère
SUI
2010
3:58,65
PB
8
244
Juillerat Zélie
CA Sion
SUI
2011
4:01,22
PB
9
391
MICHELLOD Cloé
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2010
4:01,45
10
409
Chambovay Margot
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
4:05,13
327
Thurre Kenza
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
aufg.
439
Schwery Christine
TV Naters
SUI
2010
n.a.
410
Vuilloud Alyssa
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
n.a.
247
Torrent Amélie
CA Sion
SUI
2010
n.a.
276
Gaillard Alicia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
n.a.