Longueur (zone) U12 Hommes Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 10:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
197
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
4,30
1./I
4,30
3,94
4,15
4,21
2
408
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
4,15
1./II
4,14
4,15
x
4,10
3
192
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
4,10
2./I
3,89
3,97
4,10
3,96
4
193
Barras Yoann (GK)
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
4,09
3./I
3,95
4,02
4,09
4,06
PB
5
226
Akkus Hayden
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4,06
4./I
x
4,06
3,76
3,91
6
233
Julen Malick
CA Sion
SUI
2011
4,05
5./I
4,05
3,89
3,73
3,85
=PB
7
431
Djitik Matteo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
4,03
2./II
4,00
4,02
4,03
3,98
PB
8
389
Caprani Cameron Dean
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2010
3,98
3./II
3,85
3,98
3,58
3,88
PB
9
270
Gasser Yan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,94
4./II
3,94
3,73
x
3,88
PB
10
230
Dessimoz Lenny
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,91
6./I
3,91
3,89
3,88
3,84
PB
11
235
Ryser Hugo
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3,81
7./I
3,81
3,72
3,71
3,48
12
399
Darbellay Maxence
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
3,78
5./II
3,78
3,60
3,40
3,58
PB
13
407
Fellay Maxence
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
3,74
6./II
3,07
3,19
3,56
3,74
14
198
Matthey Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
3,72
8./I
3,72
3,54
3,58
3,72
PB
15
231
Giroud Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,72
9./I
3,72
3,71
3,58
3,44
PB
16
232
Huguenin Sébastien
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,70
10./I
3,70
3,58
3,68
3,52
17
422
Bellwald Samuel
STV Gampel
SUI
2011
3,68
7./II
3,68
3,68
3,59
3,58
PB
18
271
Minnig Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,63
8./II
3,59
3,30
3,63
3,52
19
196
Florey Alexis
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
3,62
11./I
3,62
3,30
3,43
3,44
PB
20
291
Muller Rémy
CA Vouvry
SUI
2011
3,60
9./II
3,60
3,56
3,32
3,34
21
423
Bregy Gian
STV Gampel
SUI
2011
3,60
10./II
3,44
3,60
3,40
3,52
PB
22
398
Antille Kilian
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
3,58
11./II
3,52
3,58
3,30
3,57
PB
23
319
Vouilloz Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
3,56
12./II
3,30
3,29
3,41
3,56
PB
24
269
Duc Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,41
12./I
3,23
3,06
3,41
3,32
25
272
Vouillamoz Timéo
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,40
13./II
x
x
3,40
x
26
195
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
3,34
13./I
3,21
2,46
3,14
3,34
27
318
Terrettaz Cyril
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
3,24
14./II
3,14
3,14
3,24
3,23
28
237
Schumacher Thomas
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,22
14./I
3,22
3,15
3,03
3,16
29
316
Fanti Roméo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
3,02
15./II
2,75
2,65
2,84
3,02
30
194
Besson Guillaume
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
3,00
15./I
2,86
3,00
2,88
3,00
31
191
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
2,95
16./I
x
2,90
2,95
2,88
32
406
Duay Valentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
2,93
16./II
2,74
2,93
2,77
2,89
33
390
CHABLAIS Noa
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2011
2,93
17./II
2,57
2,76
2,84
2,93
229
Debons Arnaud
CA Sion
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:30 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
197
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
4,30
4,30
3,94
4,15
4,21
2
192
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
4,10
3,89
3,97
4,10
3,96
3
193
Barras Yoann (GK)
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
4,09
3,95
4,02
4,09
4,06
PB
4
226
Akkus Hayden
CA Sion
SUI
2010
4,06
x
4,06
3,76
3,91
5
233
Julen Malick
CA Sion
SUI
2011
4,05
4,05
3,89
3,73
3,85
=PB
6
230
Dessimoz Lenny
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,91
3,91
3,89
3,88
3,84
PB
7
235
Ryser Hugo
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3,81
3,81
3,72
3,71
3,48
8
198
Matthey Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
3,72
3,72
3,54
3,58
3,72
PB
9
231
Giroud Simon
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,72
3,72
3,71
3,58
3,44
PB
10
232
Huguenin Sébastien
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,70
3,70
3,58
3,68
3,52
11
196
Florey Alexis
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
3,62
3,62
3,30
3,43
3,44
PB
12
269
Duc Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,41
3,23
3,06
3,41
3,32
13
195
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
3,34
3,21
2,46
3,14
3,34
14
237
Schumacher Thomas
CA Sion
SUI
2011
3,22
3,22
3,15
3,03
3,16
15
194
Besson Guillaume
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
3,00
2,86
3,00
2,88
3,00
16
191
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
2,95
x
2,90
2,95
2,88
229
Debons Arnaud
CA Sion
SUI
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:32 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
408
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
4,15
4,14
4,15
x
4,10
2
431
Djitik Matteo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
4,03
4,00
4,02
4,03
3,98
PB
3
389
Caprani Cameron Dean
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2010
3,98
3,85
3,98
3,58
3,88
PB
4
270
Gasser Yan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,94
3,94
3,73
x
3,88
PB
5
399
Darbellay Maxence
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
3,78
3,78
3,60
3,40
3,58
PB
6
407
Fellay Maxence
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
3,74
3,07
3,19
3,56
3,74
7
422
Bellwald Samuel
STV Gampel
SUI
2011
3,68
3,68
3,68
3,59
3,58
PB
8
271
Minnig Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
3,63
3,59
3,30
3,63
3,52
9
291
Muller Rémy
CA Vouvry
SUI
2011
3,60
3,60
3,56
3,32
3,34
10
423
Bregy Gian
STV Gampel
SUI
2011
3,60
3,44
3,60
3,40
3,52
PB
11
398
Antille Kilian
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
3,58
3,52
3,58
3,30
3,57
PB
12
319
Vouilloz Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
3,56
3,30
3,29
3,41
3,56
PB
13
272
Vouillamoz Timéo
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
3,40
x
x
3,40
x
14
318
Terrettaz Cyril
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
3,24
3,14
3,14
3,24
3,23
15
316
Fanti Roméo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
3,02
2,75
2,65
2,84
3,02
16
406
Duay Valentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
2,93
2,74
2,93
2,77
2,89
17
390
CHABLAIS Noa
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2011
2,93
2,57
2,76
2,84
2,93