Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m U12 Hommes Éliminatoires
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 09:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
408
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
9,07
q
1./V
PB
2
226
Akkus Hayden
CA Sion
SUI
2010
9,10
q
1./VI
PB
3
197
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
9,17
q
1./III
PB
4
431
Djitik Matteo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
9,23
q
1./II
PB
5
192
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
q
6
389
Caprani Cameron Dean
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2010
9,42
q
1./I
PB
7
235
Ryser Hugo
CA Sion
SUI
2010
9,60
q
2./II
8
270
Gasser Yan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
9,66
q
3./II
9
272
Vouillamoz Timéo
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
9,72
q
2./I
10
193
Barras Yoann (GK)
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
9,76
q
2./III
11
423
Bregy Gian
STV Gampel
SUI
2011
9,77
q
2./VI
12
291
Muller Rémy
CA Vouvry
SUI
2011
9,86
q
3./I
13
398
Antille Kilian
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
9,88
4./I
PB
14
198
Matthey Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
9,92
2./V
14
232
Huguenin Sébastien
CA Sion
SUI
2011
9,92
2./V
16
196
Florey Alexis
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
17
233
Julen Malick
CA Sion
SUI
2011
18
195
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
10,10
3./VI
19
271
Minnig Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
10,11
4./VI
20
422
Bellwald Samuel
STV Gampel
SUI
2011
10,15
5./I
PB
21
407
Fellay Maxence
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
4./IV
22
319
Vouilloz Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
10,41
4./II
23
399
Darbellay Maxence
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
10,51
3./III
PB
24
269
Duc Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
10,62
5./II
25
390
CHABLAIS Noa
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2011
10,70
6./I
26
191
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
10,98
4./V
PB
27
237
Schumacher Thomas
CA Sion
SUI
2011
11,28
4./III
28
316
Fanti Roméo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
11,32
5./VI
29
406
Duay Valentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
11,41
5./V
PB
30
194
Besson Guillaume
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
228
Bonvin Théo
CA Sion
SUI
2011
n.a.
317
Genoud Timothée
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
n.a.
234
Reynard Maxime
CA Sion
SUI
2011
n.a.
09:15 Éliminatoire 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
389
Caprani Cameron Dean
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2010
9,42
q
PB
2
272
Vouillamoz Timéo
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
9,72
q
3
291
Muller Rémy
CA Vouvry
SUI
2011
9,86
q
4
398
Antille Kilian
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
9,88
PB
5
422
Bellwald Samuel
STV Gampel
SUI
2011
10,15
PB
6
390
CHABLAIS Noa
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
2011
10,70
09:17 Éliminatoire 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
431
Djitik Matteo
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2011
9,23
q
PB
2
235
Ryser Hugo
CA Sion
SUI
2010
9,60
q
3
270
Gasser Yan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
9,66
q
4
319
Vouilloz Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
10,41
5
269
Duc Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2011
10,62
234
Reynard Maxime
CA Sion
SUI
2011
n.a.
09:19 Éliminatoire 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
197
Guntern Alexandre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
9,17
q
PB
2
193
Barras Yoann (GK)
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
9,76
q
3
399
Darbellay Maxence
SFG Conthey
SUI
2010
10,51
PB
4
237
Schumacher Thomas
CA Sion
SUI
2011
11,28
228
Bonvin Théo
CA Sion
SUI
2011
n.a.
09:21 Éliminatoire 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
4
407
Fellay Maxence
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
194
Besson Guillaume
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
233
Julen Malick
CA Sion
SUI
2011
192
Balmer Lucien
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
q
196
Florey Alexis
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
09:23 Éliminatoire 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
408
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
9,07
q
PB
2
198
Matthey Nolan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
9,92
2
232
Huguenin Sébastien
CA Sion
SUI
2011
9,92
4
191
Aurat Alec
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2010
10,98
PB
5
406
Duay Valentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2011
11,41
PB
09:25 Éliminatoire 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
226
Akkus Hayden
CA Sion
SUI
2010
9,10
q
PB
2
423
Bregy Gian
STV Gampel
SUI
2011
9,77
q
3
195
Bonvin Noam
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2011
10,10
4
271
Minnig Nolan
CA Vétroz
SUI
2010
10,11
5
316
Fanti Roméo
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
11,32
317
Genoud Timothée
CABV Martigny
SUI
2011
n.a.