Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m W 10 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 17:45Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
90
Tognella Ronja
Schule Thayngen
SUI
2011
9,98
q
1./II
2
357
Braun Emely
Jugi Breite
SUI
2011
10,09
q
1./IV
3
88
Schuler Lia - Sophie
Stumpenboden Feuerthalen
SUI
2011
10,12
q
1./III
4
83
Kaiser Ronja
Schule Ramsen
SUI
2011
10,18
q
2./III
5
79
Binz Alessia
Primarschule Lohn
SUI
2011
10,33
q
1./I
6
81
Fontana Sofia
PS Hallau
SUI
2011
10,52
q
2./II
7
86
Pem Jelena
Breite Schule Schaffhausen
SUI
2011
10,63
2./I
8
356
Staude Malea
Jugi Breite
SUI
2011
10,74
2./IV
9
78
Avella Samantha
Stumpenboden Feuerthalen
SUI
2011
10,77
3./II
10
84
Marla Brandstetter
Emmersberg
SUI
2011
10,86
4./II
11
355
Alig Fiona
Jugi Breite
SUI
2011
10,91
3./IV
12
87
Pinzas Anja
LCS Schaffhausen
SUI
2011
10,93
5./II
13
82
Grainger Louisa
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2011
10,95
3./III
14
89
Streule Elena
Schulhaus Hohberg
SUI
2011
11,43
4./III
15
359
Müller Helena
Herblingen
SUI
2011
11,55
4./IV
16
85
Meister Ladina
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2011
11,59
3./I
17
80
Calabresi Giulia
Hohberg
SUI
2011
11,69
4./I
18
77
Ajvazi Soraya-Lena
Beringen
SUI
2011
11,75
5./III
19
91
Tremp Adriana
Hohberg
SUI
2011
13,36
5./I
17:45 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
79
Binz Alessia
Primarschule Lohn
SUI
2011
10,33
q
2
86
Pem Jelena
Breite Schule Schaffhausen
SUI
2011
10,63
3
85
Meister Ladina
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2011
11,59
4
80
Calabresi Giulia
Hohberg
SUI
2011
11,69
5
91
Tremp Adriana
Hohberg
SUI
2011
13,36
17:47 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
90
Tognella Ronja
Schule Thayngen
SUI
2011
9,98
q
2
81
Fontana Sofia
PS Hallau
SUI
2011
10,52
q
3
78
Avella Samantha
Stumpenboden Feuerthalen
SUI
2011
10,77
4
84
Marla Brandstetter
Emmersberg
SUI
2011
10,86
5
87
Pinzas Anja
LCS Schaffhausen
SUI
2011
10,93
17:49 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
88
Schuler Lia - Sophie
Stumpenboden Feuerthalen
SUI
2011
10,12
q
2
83
Kaiser Ronja
Schule Ramsen
SUI
2011
10,18
q
3
82
Grainger Louisa
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2011
10,95
4
89
Streule Elena
Schulhaus Hohberg
SUI
2011
11,43
5
77
Ajvazi Soraya-Lena
Beringen
SUI
2011
11,75
17:51 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
357
Braun Emely
Jugi Breite
SUI
2011
10,09
q
2
356
Staude Malea
Jugi Breite
SUI
2011
10,74
3
355
Alig Fiona
Jugi Breite
SUI
2011
10,91
4
359
Müller Helena
Herblingen
SUI
2011
11,55