Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
60m M 7 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 16:55Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
324
Scherrer Dario
Diessenhofen
SUI
2014
10,50
q
1./I
2
309
Bollinger Jan
Kiga Schanegg
SUI
2014
11,17
q
1./IV
3
322
Nyffenegger Colin
Neunkirch
SUI
2014
11,56
q
1./III
4
317
Koch Leon
Kindergarten Riet
SUI
2014
11,59
q
1./V
5
314
Dubach Lionel
Kessel
SUI
2014
11,67
q
1./II
6
323
Rothenbach Luan
Buchberg/Rüdlingen
SUI
2014
11,91
q
2./II
7
319
Leon Eberhard
LCSchaffhausen
SUI
2014
12,02
1./VI
8
345
Staude Lino
Jugi Breite
SUI
2014
12,15
2./III
9
308
Bolli Nevin
Hammen Thayngen
SUI
2014
12,17
2./V
10
328
Hägni Lenni
Kindergarten gruben
SUI
2015
12,19
3./II
11
330
Massatsch Finn
PS Uhwiesen
SUI
2015
12,33
2./IV
12
311
Dàvila Nils
Schulhaus Breite
SUI
2014
12,42
2./I
13
326
Siddamsetty Sandesh Veer
Zündelgut
SUI
2014
12,48
4./II
14
316
Hermann Tim
Jugi Breite
SUI
2014
12,51
3./IV
15
318
Krämer Elio
Kindergarten Riet
SUI
2014
12,74
2./VI
16
332
Schreiber Leopold
Gruben Kindergarten
SUI
2015
12,86
3./VI
17
312
Dakaj Lorijan
Lahn Kindergarten
SUI
2014
12,88
5./II
18
310
Brandstetter Yule
Emmersberg
SUI
2014
12,92
3./III
19
325
Schönenberger Laurin
Kindergarten Dörflingen
SUI
2014
12,99
3./I
20
331
Oertig Nino
Kiga Lahn
SUI
2015
13,03
3./V
21
336
Schnider Marino
KiGa Neunkirch
SUI
2016
13,15
4./I
22
315
Gelmetti Nevio
Stetten
SUI
2014
13,27
4./III
23
321
Müller Maris
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2014
13,59
4./IV
24
335
Jeffrey Kaufmann
Kiga Windegg
SUI
2016
13,76
6./II
25
320
Moor William
Privat
SUI
2014
13,80
4./V
26
333
Wanner Youri
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2015
14,06
4./VI
27
313
Dancsecs Alesso
Flurlingen Kindergarten
SUI
2014
14,10
5./I
28
334
Baumann Silvan
Silbergerg Thayngen
SUI
2016
14,59
5./III
29
339
Koch Aaron
Schaffhausen
SUI
2017
14,68
5./IV
30
338
Amstutz Pablo
Schaffhausen
SUI
2017
15,83
5./V
31
327
Aniol Lian
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2015
15,88
6./I
32
329
Köppel Giosch
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2015
16,41
6./III
337
Adalsteinsson Aron Logi
Kindergarten Hauental
SUI
2017
n.a.
16:55 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
324
Scherrer Dario
Diessenhofen
SUI
2014
10,50
q
2
311
Dàvila Nils
Schulhaus Breite
SUI
2014
12,42
3
325
Schönenberger Laurin
Kindergarten Dörflingen
SUI
2014
12,99
4
336
Schnider Marino
KiGa Neunkirch
SUI
2016
13,15
5
313
Dancsecs Alesso
Flurlingen Kindergarten
SUI
2014
14,10
6
327
Aniol Lian
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2015
15,88
16:57 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
314
Dubach Lionel
Kessel
SUI
2014
11,67
q
2
323
Rothenbach Luan
Buchberg/Rüdlingen
SUI
2014
11,91
q
3
328
Hägni Lenni
Kindergarten gruben
SUI
2015
12,19
4
326
Siddamsetty Sandesh Veer
Zündelgut
SUI
2014
12,48
5
312
Dakaj Lorijan
Lahn Kindergarten
SUI
2014
12,88
6
335
Jeffrey Kaufmann
Kiga Windegg
SUI
2016
13,76
16:59 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
322
Nyffenegger Colin
Neunkirch
SUI
2014
11,56
q
2
345
Staude Lino
Jugi Breite
SUI
2014
12,15
3
310
Brandstetter Yule
Emmersberg
SUI
2014
12,92
4
315
Gelmetti Nevio
Stetten
SUI
2014
13,27
5
334
Baumann Silvan
Silbergerg Thayngen
SUI
2016
14,59
6
329
Köppel Giosch
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2015
16,41
17:01 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
309
Bollinger Jan
Kiga Schanegg
SUI
2014
11,17
q
2
330
Massatsch Finn
PS Uhwiesen
SUI
2015
12,33
3
316
Hermann Tim
Jugi Breite
SUI
2014
12,51
4
321
Müller Maris
Primarschule Gächlingen
SUI
2014
13,59
5
339
Koch Aaron
Schaffhausen
SUI
2017
14,68
17:03 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
317
Koch Leon
Kindergarten Riet
SUI
2014
11,59
q
2
308
Bolli Nevin
Hammen Thayngen
SUI
2014
12,17
3
331
Oertig Nino
Kiga Lahn
SUI
2015
13,03
4
320
Moor William
Privat
SUI
2014
13,80
5
338
Amstutz Pablo
Schaffhausen
SUI
2017
15,83
17:05 Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
319
Leon Eberhard
LCSchaffhausen
SUI
2014
12,02
2
318
Krämer Elio
Kindergarten Riet
SUI
2014
12,74
3
332
Schreiber Leopold
Gruben Kindergarten
SUI
2015
12,86
4
333
Wanner Youri
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2015
14,06
337
Adalsteinsson Aron Logi
Kindergarten Hauental
SUI
2017
n.a.