Drehwurf U12 Männer Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 Riege 1 (11:30, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 2 (12:10, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Vierkampf (U12M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
215
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
21,15
1./I
21,15
2
28
Wilhelm Alejandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
20,68
2./I
20,68
3
27
Rojano Cruz José Maria
LC Regensdorf
ESP
2010
20,57
3./I
20,57
4
91
Zisler Lukas
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
AUT
2010
20,44
1./I
20,44
5
224
Bebi Tim
TV Egg
SUI
2010
19,55
4./I
19,55
6
216
Krebs Jonas
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2011
19,52
5./I
19,52
7
90
Hammer Lionel
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2010
19,32
2./I
19,32
8
124
van Seumeren Cornelius
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
18,40
3./I
18,40
9
125
Wendel Enea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
18,08
4./I
18,08
10
2
Stegemann Leon
LA Wyland
SUI
2010
17,99
5./I
17,99
11
121
Ohlendorf Norman
LV Winterthur
GER
2010
17,95
6./I
17,95
12
190
Ruf Andri
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
17,71
7./I
17,71
13
71
Haas Leandro
LC Uster
SUI
2011
17,61
6./I
17,61
14
188
Grob Cyril
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
17,52
8./I
17,52
15
239
Wittel Jörn
TV Otelfingen
GER
2011
16,72
7./I
16,72
16
189
Peyer Colin
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2010
16,10
9./I
16,10
17
122
Rüdt Marlon
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
16,04
10./I
16,04
18
72
Straube Tommy
LC Uster
SUI
2011
14,97
8./I
14,97
19
187
Caflisch Livio
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
14,44
11./I
14,44
20
230
Gläser Roman
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
14,43
9./I
14,43
21
223
Bebi Mark
TV Egg
SUI
2011
14,36
10./I
14,36
22
123
Simperl Marius
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
12,15
12./I
12,15
26
Jacob Ricky
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
-
29
Zurbuchen Remo
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2011
ogV
./I
-
11:30 Finale (Riege 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
91
Zisler Lukas
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
AUT
2010
20,44
20,44
2
90
Hammer Lionel
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2010
19,32
19,32
3
124
van Seumeren Cornelius
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
18,40
18,40
4
125
Wendel Enea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
18,08
18,08
5
2
Stegemann Leon
LA Wyland
SUI
2010
17,99
17,99
6
121
Ohlendorf Norman
LV Winterthur
GER
2010
17,95
17,95
7
190
Ruf Andri
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
17,71
17,71
8
188
Grob Cyril
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
17,52
17,52
9
189
Peyer Colin
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2010
16,10
16,10
10
122
Rüdt Marlon
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
16,04
16,04
11
187
Caflisch Livio
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
14,44
14,44
12
123
Simperl Marius
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
12,15
12,15
12:10 Finale (Riege 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
215
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
21,15
21,15
2
28
Wilhelm Alejandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
20,68
20,68
3
27
Rojano Cruz José Maria
LC Regensdorf
ESP
2010
20,57
20,57
4
224
Bebi Tim
TV Egg
SUI
2010
19,55
19,55
5
216
Krebs Jonas
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2011
19,52
19,52
6
71
Haas Leandro
LC Uster
SUI
2011
17,61
17,61
7
239
Wittel Jörn
TV Otelfingen
GER
2011
16,72
16,72
8
72
Straube Tommy
LC Uster
SUI
2011
14,97
14,97
9
230
Gläser Roman
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
14,43
14,43
10
223
Bebi Mark
TV Egg
SUI
2011
14,36
14,36
26
Jacob Ricky
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
ogV
-
29
Zurbuchen Remo
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2011
ogV
-