Hochsprung U12 Männer Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 Riege 1 (10:50, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 2 (11:30, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Vierkampf (U12M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
Info
1
28
Wilhelm Alejandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
1,30
250
1./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
PB
2
91
Zisler Lukas
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
AUT
2010
1,25
218
1./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
 
3
215
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
1,20
188
2./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
X
 
=PB
4
188
Grob Cyril
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
1,20
188
2./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
X
 
5
189
Peyer Colin
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2010
1,20
188
3./I
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XO
 
 
6
90
Hammer Lionel
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2010
1,15
159
4./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
6
190
Ruf Andri
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
1,15
159
4./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
6
224
Bebi Tim
TV Egg
SUI
2010
1,15
159
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
PB
9
125
Wendel Enea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
1,15
159
6./I
 
 
XO
O
O
O
X
 
 
10
27
Rojano Cruz José Maria
LC Regensdorf
ESP
2010
1,15
159
4./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
X
 
 
PB
11
72
Straube Tommy
LC Uster
SUI
2011
1,10
131
5./I
 
 
O
XO
O
XX
 
 
 
12
2
Stegemann Leon
LA Wyland
SUI
2010
1,10
131
7./I
O
O
O
O
XO
 
 
 
 
1.10
12
239
Wittel Jörn
TV Otelfingen
GER
2011
1,10
131
6./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XX
 
 
 
14
187
Caflisch Livio
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
1,10
131
8./I
 
 
XO
O
XO
X
 
 
 
15
71
Haas Leandro
LC Uster
SUI
2011
1,05
105
7./I
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
16
121
Ohlendorf Norman
LV Winterthur
GER
2010
1,05
105
9./I
 
XO
O
O
XX
 
 
 
 
17
216
Krebs Jonas
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2011
1,05
105
8./I
 
O
XO
XO
X
 
 
 
 
18
123
Simperl Marius
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
0,95
59
10./I
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
230
Gläser Roman
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
0,95
59
9./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
122
Rüdt Marlon
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
0,95
59
11./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
223
Bebi Mark
TV Egg
SUI
2011
0,95
59
10./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
124
van Seumeren Cornelius
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
0,90
39
12./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Jacob Ricky
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Zurbuchen Remo
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:50 Finale (Riege 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
Info
1
91
Zisler Lukas
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
AUT
2010
1,25
218
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
 
 
 
 
 
2
188
Grob Cyril
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
1,20
188
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
X
 
 
 
 
 
3
189
Peyer Colin
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2010
1,20
188
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XO
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
90
Hammer Lionel
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2010
1,15
159
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
190
Ruf Andri
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
1,15
159
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
125
Wendel Enea
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
1,15
159
 
 
XO
O
O
O
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
2
Stegemann Leon
LA Wyland
SUI
2010
1,10
131
O
O
O
O
XO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1.10
8
187
Caflisch Livio
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2011
1,10
131
 
 
XO
O
XO
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
121
Ohlendorf Norman
LV Winterthur
GER
2010
1,05
105
 
XO
O
O
XX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
123
Simperl Marius
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
0,95
59
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
122
Rüdt Marlon
LV Winterthur
SUI
2011
0,95
59
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
124
van Seumeren Cornelius
LV Winterthur
SUI
2010
0,90
39
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30 Finale (Riege 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,90
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,90
1,95
2,00
Info
1
28
Wilhelm Alejandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
1,30
250
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
2
215
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
1,20
188
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
3
224
Bebi Tim
TV Egg
SUI
2010
1,15
159
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
4
27
Rojano Cruz José Maria
LC Regensdorf
ESP
2010
1,15
159
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
72
Straube Tommy
LC Uster
SUI
2011
1,10
131
 
 
O
XO
O
XX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
239
Wittel Jörn
TV Otelfingen
GER
2011
1,10
131
 
 
O
O
XO
XX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
71
Haas Leandro
LC Uster
SUI
2011
1,05
105
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
216
Krebs Jonas
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2011
1,05
105
 
O
XO
XO
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
230
Gläser Roman
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2011
0,95
59
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
223
Bebi Mark
TV Egg
SUI
2011
0,95
59
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Jacob Ricky
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
Zurbuchen Remo
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2011
n.a.