Weitsprung U20W, U18W Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 15:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
186
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
5,12
(+1,9)
1./I
4,84
(+0,9)
4,99
(+2,0)
5,03
(+1,6)
4,98
(+0,9)
5,01
(+0,7)
5,12
(+1,9)
U20W
PB
2
206
Neukomm Selina Madlaina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2005
4,86
(+0,8)
2./I
4,56
(+1,7)
4,73
(+1,5)
4,82
(+0,1)
4,62
(+1,3)
4,86
(+0,8)
4,58
(+0,8)
U18W
3
207
Pfister Lea
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2004
4,77
(+1,5)
3./I
4,48
(+0,1)
4,71
(-0,7)
4,61
(+1,2)
4,72
(+1,3)
4,77
(+1,5)
4,76
(+1,9)
U18W
PB
4
116
Tollardo Dina
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2005
4,60
(+0,6)
4./I
4,60
(+0,6)
x
(+0,7)
4,56
(+0,3)
x
(+2,1)
x
(+1,3)
4,40
(+0,8)
U18W
5
70
Wiedmer Soraya
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
4,56
(+0,9)
5./I
3,95
(+0,7)
4,45
(+1,4)
4,47
(+1,5)
4,40
(+3,1)
4,56
(+0,9)
4,56
(+1,7)
U20W
PB
6
255
Marthaler Lea
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2003
4,26
(+1,0)
6./I
4,06
(+0,4)
x
(+3,5)
4,13
(+1,7)
x
(+3,2)
3,99
(+2,9)
4,26
(+1,0)
U20W
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
186
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur
SUI
2003
5,12
(+1,9)
1./I
4,84
(+0,9)
4,99
(+2,0)
5,03
(+1,6)
4,98
(+0,9)
5,01
(+0,7)
5,12
(+1,9)
U20W
PB
2
70
Wiedmer Soraya
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2003
4,56
(+0,9)
5./I
3,95
(+0,7)
4,45
(+1,4)
4,47
(+1,5)
4,40
(+3,1)
4,56
(+0,9)
4,56
(+1,7)
U20W
PB
3
255
Marthaler Lea
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2003
4,26
(+1,0)
6./I
4,06
(+0,4)
x
(+3,5)
4,13
(+1,7)
x
(+3,2)
3,99
(+2,9)
4,26
(+1,0)
U20W
U18 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
206
Neukomm Selina Madlaina
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2005
4,86
(+0,8)
2./I
4,56
(+1,7)
4,73
(+1,5)
4,82
(+0,1)
4,62
(+1,3)
4,86
(+0,8)
4,58
(+0,8)
U18W
2
207
Pfister Lea
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2004
4,77
(+1,5)
3./I
4,48
(+0,1)
4,71
(-0,7)
4,61
(+1,2)
4,72
(+1,3)
4,77
(+1,5)
4,76
(+1,9)
U18W
PB
3
116
Tollardo Dina
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2005
4,60
(+0,6)
4./I
4,60
(+0,6)
x
(+0,7)
4,56
(+0,3)
x
(+2,1)
x
(+1,3)
4,40
(+0,8)
U18W