80m U16 Männer Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 Riege 14 (10:00, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 15 (10:40, Resultate Offiziell), Riege 16 (11:20, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Vierkampf (U16M)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,2, I:-0,4, I:-0,5, II:-0,9, II:-1,8, II:-2,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Info
1
79
Brunner Julian
LC Uster
SUI
2006
9,93
Riege 15
1./I
PB
2
63
Mingot Roman
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
9,98
Riege 16
1./I
PB
3
199
Wyss Timon
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
10,04
Riege 16
2./I
PB
4
104
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
10,06
Riege 15
2./I
PB
5
198
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
10,09
Riege 16
3./I
6
220
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
10,37
Riege 14
1./I
PB
7
197
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
10,55
Riege 16
4./I
PB
8
61
Marcantonio Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
10,58
Riege 16
1./II
9
107
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
10,60
Riege 15
3./I
PB
10
60
Jetzer Marwin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
10,82
Riege 16
5./I
PB
11
250
Diday Cédric
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2006
11,01
Riege 14
1./II
12
103
Cristovao Nico
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2006
11,04
Riege 15
4./I
PB
13
82
Zisler Constantin
LC Uster
AUT
2007
11,33
Riege 15
1./II
14
81
Schmid Loic
LC Uster
SUI
2007
11,47
Riege 15
2./II
15
170
Serhani Rachid
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
11,58
Riege 14
2./I
PB
16
105
Gonzalez Diterich Pablo
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2007
11,67
Riege 15
3./II
17
164
Bisang Jeremias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
11,72
Riege 14
2./II
18
62
Meier Noé
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
11,73
Riege 16
2./II
PB
19
168
Nicoli Simon
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
12,09
Riege 14
3./I
PB
20
80
Gasser Dominic
LC Uster
SUI
2007
12,11
Riege 15
4./II
20
214
Krüsi Julian
Turnverein Wiesendangen
SUI
2007
12,11
Riege 16
3./II
22
169
Püntener Flynn
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
12,22
Riege 14
4./I
23
167
Masala Flavio
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
12,47
Riege 14
5./I
PB
171
Stähli Tobias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
aufg.
Riege 14
213
Benz Andrea
Turnverein Wiesendangen
SUI
2007
aufg.
Riege 16
165
Ceccon Luca Sebastián
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
aufg.
Riege 14
212
Ahmadi-Grütter Elias
Turnverein Wiesendangen
SUI
2007
aufg.
Riege 16
106
Imhof Daniel
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
aufg.
Riege 15
166
Kifle Eman
LV Winterthur
GER
2007
aufg.
Riege 14
10:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 14)
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
220
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
10,37
PB
2
170
Serhani Rachid
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
11,58
PB
3
168
Nicoli Simon
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
12,09
PB
4
169
Püntener Flynn
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
12,22
5
167
Masala Flavio
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
12,47
PB
10:02 Finallauf 2 (Riege 14)
Wind: -0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
250
Diday Cédric
TV Otelfingen
SUI
2006
11,01
2
164
Bisang Jeremias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
11,72
171
Stähli Tobias
LV Winterthur
SUI
2007
aufg.
165
Ceccon Luca Sebastián
LV Winterthur
SUI
2006
aufg.
166
Kifle Eman
LV Winterthur
GER
2007
aufg.
10:40 Finallauf 1 (Riege 15)
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
79
Brunner Julian
LC Uster
SUI
2006
9,93
PB
2
104
Eugster Kimi Raphael
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
10,06
PB
3
107
Kresken Sven
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
10,60
PB
4
103
Cristovao Nico
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2006
11,04
PB
106
Imhof Daniel
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
SUI
2006
aufg.
10:42 Finallauf 2 (Riege 15)
Wind: -1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
82
Zisler Constantin
LC Uster
AUT
2007
11,33
2
81
Schmid Loic
LC Uster
SUI
2007
11,47
3
105
Gonzalez Diterich Pablo
Leichtathletik-Club Dübendorf
GER
2007
11,67
4
80
Gasser Dominic
LC Uster
SUI
2007
12,11
11:20 Finallauf 1 (Riege 16)
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
63
Mingot Roman
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
9,98
PB
2
199
Wyss Timon
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
10,04
PB
3
198
Pfister Marc
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2007
10,09
4
197
Landolt Philipp
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2006
10,55
PB
5
60
Jetzer Marwin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
10,82
PB
11:22 Finallauf 2 (Riege 16)
Wind: -2,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
61
Marcantonio Fabio
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2007
10,58
2
62
Meier Noé
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
11,73
PB
3
214
Krüsi Julian
Turnverein Wiesendangen
SUI
2007
12,11
213
Benz Andrea
Turnverein Wiesendangen
SUI
2007
aufg.
212
Ahmadi-Grütter Elias
Turnverein Wiesendangen
SUI
2007
aufg.