Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m W 8 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 10:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-1,3, III:-1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Müller Anja Leona
Ergaten
SUI
2013
10,85
q
1./II
2
Gubler Jools
Spanner
SUI
2013
10,89
q
2./II
3
Helbling Alessia
Langdorf
SUI
2013
10,97
q
3./II
4
Lima Aurea
Oberwiesen
SUI
2013
11,39
q
1./I
5
Fischer Sinja
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
11,48
q
2./I
6
Ettlin Pascale
Huben
SUI
2013
11,58
q
1./III
7
Salii Nejla
Oberwiesen
SUI
2013
11,63
q
2./III
8
Schürer Ivy
Herten
SUI
2013
11,71
q
4./II
9
Speck Joline
Erzenholz
SUI
2013
11,73
3./I
10
Huber Lea
Kurzdorf
SUI
2013
11,74
3./III
11
Metzger Siena
Herten
SUI
2013
11,75
4./I
12
Waszczyk Izabela
Huben
SUI
2013
11,89
4./III
13
Neziri Dilara
Kurzdorf
SUI
2013
11,98
5./III
14
Kohler Jessica
Langdorf
SUI
2013
12,10
5./II
15
Tanner Noelia Malu
Kurzdorf
SUI
2013
12,12
5./I
16
Auf der Maur Elin
Herten
SUI
2013
12,23
6./II
17
Huber Leana
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
12,26
6./I
18
Caramma Malú Caterina
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
12,40
7./I
19
Morais da Silva Bianca
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
12,81
6./III
20
Frei Jayda
Langdorf
SUI
2013
12,82
7./III
21
Soares Amorim Lara
Oberwiesen
SUI
2013
12,87
7./II
22
Niederöst Belinda
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
13,81
8./I
Krasniqi Aida
Kurzdorf
SUI
2013
n.a.
10:15 Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Lima Aurea
Oberwiesen
SUI
2013
11,39
q
2
Fischer Sinja
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
11,48
q
3
Speck Joline
Erzenholz
SUI
2013
11,73
4
Metzger Siena
Herten
SUI
2013
11,75
5
Tanner Noelia Malu
Kurzdorf
SUI
2013
12,12
6
Huber Leana
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
12,26
7
Caramma Malú Caterina
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
12,40
8
Niederöst Belinda
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
13,81
10:17 Vorlauf 2
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Müller Anja Leona
Ergaten
SUI
2013
10,85
q
2
Gubler Jools
Spanner
SUI
2013
10,89
q
3
Helbling Alessia
Langdorf
SUI
2013
10,97
q
4
Schürer Ivy
Herten
SUI
2013
11,71
q
5
Kohler Jessica
Langdorf
SUI
2013
12,10
6
Auf der Maur Elin
Herten
SUI
2013
12,23
7
Soares Amorim Lara
Oberwiesen
SUI
2013
12,87
Krasniqi Aida
Kurzdorf
SUI
2013
n.a.
10:19 Vorlauf 3
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Ettlin Pascale
Huben
SUI
2013
11,58
q
2
Salii Nejla
Oberwiesen
SUI
2013
11,63
q
3
Huber Lea
Kurzdorf
SUI
2013
11,74
4
Waszczyk Izabela
Huben
SUI
2013
11,89
5
Neziri Dilara
Kurzdorf
SUI
2013
11,98
6
Morais da Silva Bianca
Schollenholz
SUI
2013
12,81
7
Frei Jayda
Langdorf
SUI
2013
12,82