1000m W 13 Batterie
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 20:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
244
von Flüe Fiona
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2008
3:05,28
1./II
W13
2
26
Rosamilia Tiziana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
3:06,56
2./II
W13
3
90
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
3:10,88
3./II
W13
Q
4
266
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:25,81
4./II
W13
Q
5
245
Schönenberger Moana
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
3:28,67
5./II
W13
PB
6
259
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
3:32,80
6./II
W13
PB
7
198
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
3:33,90
7./II
W13
PB
8
280
Bernasconi Giorgia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
3:39,31
1./I
W13
9
73
Peduzzi Chiara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
3:40,46
8./II
W13
10
206
Bullo Agata
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
3:40,56
9./II
W13
PB
11
296
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
3:42,38
10./II
W13
PB
12
154
Benacci Sofia
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
3:46,38
2./I
W13
13
276
Stampanoni Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:47,26
11./II
W13
PB
14
254
Galeazzi Thais
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
3:49,42
3./I
W13
15
135
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
3:50,18
4./I
W13
16
273
Orsi Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:53,70
12./II
W13
PB
17
128
Harvey Marissa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
3:53,71
5./I
W13
18
269
Caissutti Elsa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:53,93
13./II
W13
19
29
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
3:56,28
6./I
W13
20
2
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
3:56,44
7./I
W13
21
38
Soldati Giovanna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
3:56,76
8./I
W13
22
83
Turrini Anna
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
3:58,90
14./II
W13
PB
23
161
Tonet Maya
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
4:07,73
9./I
W13
24
281
Caimi Alice
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
4:08,21
10./I
W13
25
70
Mozzini Camilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
4:10,49
11./I
W13
26
49
Coggi Caterina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
4:15,93
12./I
W13
27
57
Imelli Lucia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
4:18,15
13./I
W13
20:40 Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
280
Bernasconi Giorgia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
3:39,31
W13
2
154
Benacci Sofia
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
3:46,38
W13
3
254
Galeazzi Thais
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
3:49,42
W13
4
135
Panero Claire
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
3:50,18
W13
5
128
Harvey Marissa
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2008
3:53,71
W13
6
29
Bettelini Arianna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
3:56,28
W13
7
2
Caggiano Anna
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2008
3:56,44
W13
8
38
Soldati Giovanna
FG Malcantone
SUI
2008
3:56,76
W13
9
161
Tonet Maya
SAL Lugano
SUI
2008
4:07,73
W13
10
281
Caimi Alice
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2008
4:08,21
W13
11
70
Mozzini Camilla
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
4:10,49
W13
12
49
Coggi Caterina
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
4:15,93
W13
13
57
Imelli Lucia
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
4:18,15
W13
20:42 Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
244
von Flüe Fiona
TV Cham 1884
SUI
2008
3:05,28
W13
2
26
Rosamilia Tiziana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
3:06,56
W13
3
90
Del Siro Tosca
GAD Dongio
SUI
2008
3:10,88
W13
Q
4
266
Berger Jennis
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:25,81
W13
Q
5
245
Schönenberger Moana
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
3:28,67
W13
PB
6
259
Pirotta Aicha
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
3:32,80
W13
PB
7
198
Tricarico Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2008
3:33,90
W13
PB
8
73
Peduzzi Chiara
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
3:40,46
W13
9
206
Bullo Agata
SFG Biasca
SUI
2008
3:40,56
W13
PB
10
296
Generelli Giulia
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2008
3:42,38
W13
PB
11
276
Stampanoni Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:47,26
W13
PB
12
273
Orsi Olivia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:53,70
W13
PB
13
269
Caissutti Elsa
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2008
3:53,93
W13
14
83
Turrini Anna
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2008
3:58,90
W13
PB