1000m W 11 Batterie
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 19:25Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
250
Bomio-Pacciorini Sara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
3:29,94
1./I
Q
2
98
Ferrari Alyssa
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
3:37,69
1./II
Q
3
89
Del Siro Nathalie
GAD Dongio
SUI
2010
3:40,28
2./II
PB
4
297
Heydenreich Amaelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
3:48,13
3./II
PB
5
201
Zanetti Lara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
3:52,95
4./II
6
58
Losa Matilda
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
3:52,99
5./II
7
150
Türkyilmaz Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2010
3:53,53
6./II
8
243
Zala Giulia
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2010
3:54,17
7./II
9
265
Andreoli Amélie
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2010
3:54,32
2./I
10
50
Diaz Emma
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
3:54,96
8./II
11
205
Besozzi Viola
SFG Biasca
SUI
2010
3:57,22
3./I
12
191
Riva Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
4:01,97
4./I
13
157
De Marco Naima
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
4:04,74
5./I
14
148
Ruggeri Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2010
4:05,47
9./II
15
171
Cadei Rita
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
4:07,06
6./I
16
14
Rudelli Gaia
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
4:08,06
7./I
17
175
Fornasier Laila
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
4:11,67
10./II
18
246
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
4:11,99
8./I
19
40
Arginelli Agata
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
4:12,43
11./II
20
118
Demarta Maia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2010
4:12,90
9./I
21
34
Devincenti Sofia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2010
4:13,64
10./I
22
210
Gottardi Sara
SFG Biasca
SUI
2010
4:13,80
11./I
23
164
Balmelli Eloisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
4:15,33
12./I
24
268
Caissutti Dalia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2010
4:18,44
13./I
25
39
Spörri Annalisa
FG Malcantone
SUI
2010
4:23,04
12./II
26
187
Ostuni Cloé
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
4:24,05
14./I
27
168
Binetti Margot
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
4:26,90
15./I
28
267
Brenna Camilla
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2010
4:32,77
16./I
29
241
Piccioli Emma
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2010
4:33,42
13./II
30
235
Airaghi Anahi
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2010
4:47,16
14./II
31
82
Truniger Eloisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
4:58,61
15./II
32
112
Bruno Sofie
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2010
4:59,11
16./II
19:25 Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
250
Bomio-Pacciorini Sara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
3:29,94
Q
2
265
Andreoli Amélie
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2010
3:54,32
3
205
Besozzi Viola
SFG Biasca
SUI
2010
3:57,22
4
191
Riva Elisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
4:01,97
5
157
De Marco Naima
SAL Lugano
SUI
2010
4:04,74
6
171
Cadei Rita
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
4:07,06
7
14
Rudelli Gaia
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2010
4:08,06
8
246
Asietti Cecilia
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
4:11,99
9
118
Demarta Maia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2010
4:12,90
10
34
Devincenti Sofia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2010
4:13,64
11
210
Gottardi Sara
SFG Biasca
SUI
2010
4:13,80
12
164
Balmelli Eloisa
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
4:15,33
13
268
Caissutti Dalia
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2010
4:18,44
14
187
Ostuni Cloé
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
4:24,05
15
168
Binetti Margot
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
4:26,90
16
267
Brenna Camilla
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2010
4:32,77
19:27 Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
98
Ferrari Alyssa
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
3:37,69
Q
2
89
Del Siro Nathalie
GAD Dongio
SUI
2010
3:40,28
PB
3
297
Heydenreich Amaelle
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
2010
3:48,13
PB
4
201
Zanetti Lara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
3:52,95
5
58
Losa Matilda
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
3:52,99
6
150
Türkyilmaz Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2010
3:53,53
7
243
Zala Giulia
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2010
3:54,17
8
50
Diaz Emma
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
3:54,96
9
148
Ruggeri Lara
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2010
4:05,47
10
175
Fornasier Laila
SAM Massagno
SUI
2010
4:11,67
11
40
Arginelli Agata
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
4:12,43
12
39
Spörri Annalisa
FG Malcantone
SUI
2010
4:23,04
13
241
Piccioli Emma
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2010
4:33,42
14
235
Airaghi Anahi
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2010
4:47,16
15
82
Truniger Eloisa
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2010
4:58,61
16
112
Bruno Sofie
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2010
4:59,11