1000m W 12 Batterie
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 20:05Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
91
Oliva Aline
GAD Dongio
SUI
2009
3:27,14
1./II
PB - Q
2
132
Lucchini Cora
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
3:31,86
2./II
PB - Q
3
291
Trevisan Rebecca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
3:42,45
3./II
4
238
Bettega Caterina
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2009
3:44,24
4./II
5
197
Triangeli Mara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
3:45,25
5./II
PB
6
6
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
3:46,80
6./II
PB
7
215
Papa Nadia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
3:49,09
7./II
PB
8
153
Mozzetti Lea
SAG Gordola
SUI
2009
3:51,35
8./II
9
81
Tonolla Amanda
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2009
3:55,30
9./II
10
290
Tonella Eleonora
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
3:56,05
1./I
11
293
Villalobos Benedetta
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
3:57,90
2./I
12
4
Delorenzi Matilde
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
4:04,40
10./II
PB
13
219
Pesenti Laura
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
4:04,44
3./I
14
286
Poncia Emelie
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
4:06,31
4./I
15
30
Pagani Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
4:06,40
5./I
16
220
Rossetti Giada
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
4:06,61
11./II
17
126
Giudici Dafne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
4:07,38
12./II
PB
18
114
Cereda Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
4:08,40
6./I
19
288
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
4:11,42
7./I
20
127
Giuliani Linda
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
4:12,18
8./I
21
143
Rhodes Sofia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
4:13,83
9./I
22
213
Matozzo Enya
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
4:14,81
10./I
23
149
Schumacher Dania
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
4:15,77
13./II
PB
24
349
Pintonello Sofia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
4:21,26
11./I
25
221
Sangiorgio Maya
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
4:25,95
12./I
26
295
Zanetti Adelaide
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
4:26,71
13./I
27
92
Perazzi Luisa
GAD Dongio
SUI
2009
4:57,43
14./I
120
Divalentino Beatrice
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
n.a.
20:05 Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
290
Tonella Eleonora
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
3:56,05
2
293
Villalobos Benedetta
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
3:57,90
3
219
Pesenti Laura
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
4:04,44
4
286
Poncia Emelie
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
4:06,31
5
30
Pagani Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
4:06,40
6
114
Cereda Emma
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
4:08,40
7
288
Socchi Matilde
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
4:11,42
8
127
Giuliani Linda
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
4:12,18
9
143
Rhodes Sofia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
4:13,83
10
213
Matozzo Enya
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
4:14,81
11
349
Pintonello Sofia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
4:21,26
12
221
Sangiorgio Maya
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
4:25,95
13
295
Zanetti Adelaide
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
4:26,71
14
92
Perazzi Luisa
GAD Dongio
SUI
2009
4:57,43
20:07 Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
91
Oliva Aline
GAD Dongio
SUI
2009
3:27,14
PB - Q
2
132
Lucchini Cora
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
3:31,86
PB - Q
3
291
Trevisan Rebecca
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2009
3:42,45
4
238
Bettega Caterina
SVAM Muggio
SUI
2009
3:44,24
5
197
Triangeli Mara
SAM Massagno
SUI
2009
3:45,25
PB
6
6
Di Domenico Elisa
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
3:46,80
PB
7
215
Papa Nadia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
3:49,09
PB
8
153
Mozzetti Lea
SAG Gordola
SUI
2009
3:51,35
9
81
Tonolla Amanda
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2009
3:55,30
10
4
Delorenzi Matilde
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2009
4:04,40
PB
11
220
Rossetti Giada
SFG Biasca
SUI
2009
4:06,61
12
126
Giudici Dafne
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
4:07,38
PB
13
149
Schumacher Dania
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
4:15,77
PB
120
Divalentino Beatrice
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2009
n.a.