1000m M 10 Batterie
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2021 19:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
232
Pontarolo Raphael
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
3:26,98
1./I
M10
Q
2
13
Pongelli Maylon
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
3:35,19
1./II
M10
Q
3
195
Talamona Giuliano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
3:38,10
2./II
M10
4
11
Medici Elia
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
3:43,60
2./I
M10
5
17
Venzi Raffaele
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
3:47,31
3./I
M10
6
192
Ronchi Christian
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
3:47,58
4./I
M10
7
185
Moghini Milton
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
3:49,84
5./I
M10
8
47
Cammarata Christian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
3:52,22
3./II
M10
9
202
Zittema Lorenzo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
3:54,01
6./I
M10
10
31
Canepa Hiago
FG Malcantone
SUI
2011
3:54,74
4./II
M10
11
167
Berrero Kevin
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
3:55,78
7./I
M10
12
178
Genini Nicola
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
4:04,64
8./I
M10
13
80
Telesca Riccardo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:08,20
5./II
M10
14
74
Preziosi Alessandro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:09,54
6./II
M10
15
131
Lafranchi Dennis
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:10,05
7./II
M10
16
138
Perosa Christian
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:10,05
8./II
M10
17
229
Hermann Alex
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
4:11,41
9./I
M10
18
218
Pesenti Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2011
4:13,00
10./I
M10
19
93
Reymond Matteo
GAD Dongio
SUI
2011
4:15,92
11./I
M10
20
130
Jäger Alex
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:17,73
9./II
M10
21
32
Cogo Matthias
FG Malcantone
SUI
2011
4:20,51
10./II
M10
22
99
Siccardi Sasha
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
4:24,92
11./II
M10
23
203
Gelardini Samuel
SFG Airolo
SUI
2011
4:27,94
12./I
M10
24
110
Bigger Mattia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:29,80
12./II
M10
25
156
Boffelli Vasco
SAL Lugano
SUI
2011
4:32,79
13./I
M10
26
228
Guidotti Jacopo
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
4:37,53
14./I
M10
27
119
Di Amario Joel
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:46,93
13./II
M10
28
35
Marchetti Stefano
FG Malcantone
SUI
2011
5:01,41
14./II
M10
19:00 Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
232
Pontarolo Raphael
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
3:26,98
M10
Q
2
11
Medici Elia
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
3:43,60
M10
3
17
Venzi Raffaele
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
3:47,31
M10
4
192
Ronchi Christian
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
3:47,58
M10
5
185
Moghini Milton
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
3:49,84
M10
6
202
Zittema Lorenzo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
3:54,01
M10
7
167
Berrero Kevin
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
3:55,78
M10
8
178
Genini Nicola
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
4:04,64
M10
9
229
Hermann Alex
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
4:11,41
M10
10
218
Pesenti Elia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2011
4:13,00
M10
11
93
Reymond Matteo
GAD Dongio
SUI
2011
4:15,92
M10
12
203
Gelardini Samuel
SFG Airolo
SUI
2011
4:27,94
M10
13
156
Boffelli Vasco
SAL Lugano
SUI
2011
4:32,79
M10
14
228
Guidotti Jacopo
SFG Sementina
SUI
2011
4:37,53
M10
19:02 Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
13
Pongelli Maylon
AS Monteceneri
SUI
2011
3:35,19
M10
Q
2
195
Talamona Giuliano
SAM Massagno
SUI
2011
3:38,10
M10
3
47
Cammarata Christian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
3:52,22
M10
4
31
Canepa Hiago
FG Malcantone
SUI
2011
3:54,74
M10
5
80
Telesca Riccardo
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:08,20
M10
6
74
Preziosi Alessandro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:09,54
M10
7
131
Lafranchi Dennis
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:10,05
M10
8
138
Perosa Christian
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:10,05
M10
9
130
Jäger Alex
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:17,73
M10
10
32
Cogo Matthias
FG Malcantone
SUI
2011
4:20,51
M10
11
99
Siccardi Sasha
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
4:24,92
M10
12
110
Bigger Mattia
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:29,80
M10
13
119
Di Amario Joel
SA Bellinzona
SUI
2011
4:46,93
M10
14
35
Marchetti Stefano
FG Malcantone
SUI
2011
5:01,41
M10