Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m U12 Frauen Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 13:35Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
23
Brun Lena
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2010
9,16
Q
1./II
U12W
PB
2
53
Schilter Lia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2010
9,21
Q
1./III
U12W
3
73
Gautschi May
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
9,28
Q
1./I
U12W
4
122
Haas Laura
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
9,32
Q
2./II
U12W
5
343
Burkart Viktoria
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2010
9,38
Q
2./I
U12W
6
143
Renner Ashlin
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
9,45
q
3./II
U12W
7
346
Enz Alina
LR Nottwil
SUI
2010
9,48
Q
2./III
U12W
8
363
Walthert Riana
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
9,54
q
3./I
U12W
9
119
Egger Alisha
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
9,55
3./III
U12W
PB
10
352
Fischer Elin
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2010
9,66
4./I
U12W
11
203
Beeler Lara
LK Zug
SUI
2011
9,66
4./III
U12W
PB
12
206
Bühler Senya
LK Zug
SUI
2010
9,67
4./II
U12W
PB
13
342
Burkart Katharin
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2010
9,72
5./II
U12W
14
232
Donati Caterina
LR Nottwil
SUI
2010
9,73
5./III
U12W
15
174
Arregger Mia
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2010
9,74
6./II
U12W
16
146
Schmeer Isabella
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
9,74
7./II
U12W
PB
17
150
Sidler Mara
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
9,76
5./I
U12W
18
100
Gomez Valeria
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
2011
9,84
6./III
U12W
PB
19
42
Fries Larissa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2011
9,85
6./I
U12W
20
47
Körner Leni
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2010
9,90
7./I
U12W
PB
21
156
Wey Ella
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
9,92
8./II
U12W
PB
22
235
Spieler Giulia
LR Nottwil
SUI
2010
9,95
7./III
U12W
23
178
Gestach Elin
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2011
10,02
8./I
U12W
24
369
Renggli Emma
LK Zug
SUI
2011
10,15
8./III
U12W
13:35 Halbfinal 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
73
Gautschi May
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2010
9,28
Q
U12W
2
343
Burkart Viktoria
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2010
9,38
Q
U12W
3
363
Walthert Riana
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
9,54
q
U12W
4
352
Fischer Elin
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2010
9,66
U12W
5
150
Sidler Mara
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
9,76
U12W
6
42
Fries Larissa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2011
9,85
U12W
7
47
Körner Leni
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2010
9,90
U12W
PB
8
178
Gestach Elin
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2011
10,02
U12W
13:37 Halbfinal 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
23
Brun Lena
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2010
9,16
Q
U12W
PB
2
122
Haas Laura
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
9,32
Q
U12W
3
143
Renner Ashlin
LC Luzern
SUI
2011
9,45
q
U12W
4
206
Bühler Senya
LK Zug
SUI
2010
9,67
U12W
PB
5
342
Burkart Katharin
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2010
9,72
U12W
6
174
Arregger Mia
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2010
9,74
U12W
7
146
Schmeer Isabella
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
9,74
U12W
PB
8
156
Wey Ella
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
9,92
U12W
PB
13:39 Halbfinal 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
53
Schilter Lia
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2010
9,21
Q
U12W
2
346
Enz Alina
LR Nottwil
SUI
2010
9,48
Q
U12W
3
119
Egger Alisha
LC Luzern
SUI
2010
9,55
U12W
PB
4
203
Beeler Lara
LK Zug
SUI
2011
9,66
U12W
PB
5
232
Donati Caterina
LR Nottwil
SUI
2010
9,73
U12W
6
100
Gomez Valeria
Laufgruppe Cham Track
SUI
2011
9,84
U12W
PB
7
235
Spieler Giulia
LR Nottwil
SUI
2010
9,95
U12W
8
369
Renggli Emma
LK Zug
SUI
2011
10,15
U12W