Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m U12 Femmes Éliminatoires
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 10:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
231
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
9,31
Q
1./I
2
171
Barrelet Norah
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
9,41
Q
1./II
PB
3
184
Kurmann Livia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
9,43
Q
2./I
PB
4
189
Raffaele Anissia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
9,67
Q
3./I
5
197
Bühler Sarah
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2011
9,73
Q
2./II
6
200
Dunand Ambre
FSG Couvet
 
2011
9,82
Q
3./II
7
204
Priolo Julia
FSG Couvet
 
2010
10,02
q
4./II
8
201
Gonzalez Chani
FSG Couvet
 
2010
10,03
q
4./I
9
221
Zbinden Anna
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
10,05
5./I
PB
10
230
Ordinaire Kylia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
10,22
5./II
PB
11
214
Python Alice
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2010
10,32
6./II
12
229
Mosbaoui Maëllys
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2011
10,36
7./II
PB
13
173
Blatti Elodie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
10,38
6./I
14
205
Valverde Mégane
FSG Couvet
 
2010
10,68
7./I
15
172
Benoit Juliette
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
10,98
8./I
10:45 Éliminatoire 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
231
Pittier Milla
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
9,31
Q
2
184
Kurmann Livia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
9,43
Q
PB
3
189
Raffaele Anissia
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
9,67
Q
4
201
Gonzalez Chani
FSG Couvet
 
2010
10,03
q
5
221
Zbinden Anna
FSG Le Locle
 
2011
10,05
PB
6
173
Blatti Elodie
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
10,38
7
205
Valverde Mégane
FSG Couvet
 
2010
10,68
8
172
Benoit Juliette
CEP Cortaillod
 
2011
10,98
10:47 Éliminatoire 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
171
Barrelet Norah
CEP Cortaillod
 
2010
9,41
Q
PB
2
197
Bühler Sarah
FSG Corcelles-Cormondrèche
 
2011
9,73
Q
3
200
Dunand Ambre
FSG Couvet
 
2011
9,82
Q
4
204
Priolo Julia
FSG Couvet
 
2010
10,02
q
5
230
Ordinaire Kylia
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2010
10,22
PB
6
214
Python Alice
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
 
2010
10,32
7
229
Mosbaoui Maëllys
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
 
2011
10,36
PB