1000m M15, W15, M14, W14, M13, W13, M12, W12, M11, W11, M10, W10, M9, W9, M8, W8, M7, W7 Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 10:10Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Pfister Marc
LVZO
Schweiz
2007
3:09,00
1./I
2
44
Wyss Timon
LVZO
Schweiz
2006
3:31,00
2./I
3
22
Landolt Philipp
LVZO
Schweiz
2006
3:36,00
3./I
4
7
Caflisch Livio
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
3:37,00
4./I
5
13
Gut Lenny
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
3:41,00
5./I
6
33
Ruf Andri
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
3:46,00
6./I
7
34
Ruf Joel
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
3:47,00
7./I
7
46
Züst Levin
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
3:47,00
1./II
9
24
Peyer Colin
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
3:54,00
2./II
10
3
Auer Laura
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
3:57,00
3./II
10
9
Fussen Milo
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
3:57,00
8./I
12
23
Lechner Mika
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
4:09,00
4./II
12
28
Ramsauer Mia
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
4:09,00
9./I
14
21
Landolt Marc
Schweiz
Schweiz
2008
4:11,00
10./I
14
41
Widmer Johanna
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
4:11,00
5./II
16
42
Wolf Lilli
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
4:14,00
11./I
17
45
Zollinger Elina
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
4:19,00
6./II
18
11
Grob Cyril
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
4:23,00
7./II
19
29
Ramsauer Nick
Schweiz
Schweiz
2011
4:24,00
8./II
20
38
Steiner Jana
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
4:28,00
12./I
21
16
Heusser Michelle
Schweiz
Schweiz
2014
4:34,00
9./II
21
51
Schneider Anina
LVZO
SUI
2007
4:34,00
13./I
23
14
Hertig Janina
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
4:35,00
14./I
23
31
Robbiani Fiona
Schweiz
Schweiz
2007
4:35,00
14./I
25
5
Auzinger Delia
Schweiz
Schweiz
2013
4:44,00
10./II
26
35
Scheurer Mya
LVZO
Schweiz
2012
4:45,00
11./II
27
32
Robbiani Silvio
Schweiz
Schweiz
2012
4:54,00
16./I
28
36
Sonderegger Linus
LVZO
Schweiz
2012
4:58,00
17./I
29
43
Wyss Lena
Schweiz
Schweiz
2011
5:00,00
18./I
30
30
Rechsteiner Nina
LVZO
Schweiz
2012
5:01,00
19./I
31
1
Achermann Yana
Schweiz
Schweiz
2012
5:02,00
12./II
31
37
Steiner Eric
LVZO
Schweiz
2012
5:02,00
20./I
31
49
Caflisch Melina
Schweiz
SUI
2012
5:02,00
20./I
10
Fust Vanessa
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
n.a.
26
Pfister Anna
LVZO
Schweiz
2007
n.a.
19
Kühnis Maris
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
n.a.
18
Knabenhans Anina
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
n.a.
39
Von Eicke Alina
LVZO
Schweiz
2006
n.a.
20
Kunz Vivienne
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
n.a.
2
Auer Joel
Schweiz
Schweiz
2014
n.a.
40
Von Eicke Delia
LVZO
Schweiz
2006
n.a.
25
Peyer Lian
Schweiz
Schweiz
2012
n.a.
47
Züst Nevio
Schweiz
Schweiz
2015
n.a.
12
Guggenberger Fiona
LVZO
Schweiz
2007
n.a.
50
Caflisch Romina
LVZO
SUI
2007
n.a.
15
Heusser Ladina
LVZO
Schweiz
2012
n.a.
4
Auer Milena
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
n.a.
48
Gut Lucie
Schweiz
SUI
2014
n.a.
17
Keller Severin
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
n.a.
8
Frauchiger Nelson
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
n.a.
6
Blakaj Samira
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
n.a.
M 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Wyss Timon
LVZO
Schweiz
2006
3:31,00
2./I
2
22
Landolt Philipp
LVZO
Schweiz
2006
3:36,00
3./I
W 15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
39
Von Eicke Alina
LVZO
Schweiz
2006
n.a.
40
Von Eicke Delia
LVZO
Schweiz
2006
n.a.
M 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Pfister Marc
LVZO
Schweiz
2007
3:09,00
1./I
W 14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Schneider Anina
LVZO
SUI
2007
4:34,00
13./I
2
31
Robbiani Fiona
Schweiz
Schweiz
2007
4:35,00
14./I
26
Pfister Anna
LVZO
Schweiz
2007
n.a.
12
Guggenberger Fiona
LVZO
Schweiz
2007
n.a.
50
Caflisch Romina
LVZO
SUI
2007
n.a.
M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Ruf Joel
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
3:47,00
7./I
2
21
Landolt Marc
Schweiz
Schweiz
2008
4:11,00
10./I
17
Keller Severin
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
n.a.
W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
28
Ramsauer Mia
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
4:09,00
9./I
2
14
Hertig Janina
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
4:35,00
14./I
10
Fust Vanessa
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
n.a.
M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Gut Lenny
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
3:41,00
5./I
2
46
Züst Levin
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
3:47,00
1./II
3
9
Fussen Milo
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
3:57,00
8./I
4
23
Lechner Mika
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
4:09,00
4./II
W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Auer Laura
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
3:57,00
3./II
2
41
Widmer Johanna
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
4:11,00
5./II
20
Kunz Vivienne
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
n.a.
M 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
24
Peyer Colin
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
3:54,00
2./II
8
Frauchiger Nelson
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
n.a.
W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
38
Steiner Jana
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
4:28,00
12./I
19
Kühnis Maris
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
n.a.
6
Blakaj Samira
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
n.a.
M 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
7
Caflisch Livio
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
3:37,00
4./I
2
33
Ruf Andri
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
3:46,00
6./I
3
11
Grob Cyril
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
4:23,00
7./II
4
29
Ramsauer Nick
Schweiz
Schweiz
2011
4:24,00
8./II
W 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
42
Wolf Lilli
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
4:14,00
11./I
2
45
Zollinger Elina
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
4:19,00
6./II
3
43
Wyss Lena
Schweiz
Schweiz
2011
5:00,00
18./I
18
Knabenhans Anina
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
n.a.
4
Auer Milena
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
n.a.
M 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
32
Robbiani Silvio
Schweiz
Schweiz
2012
4:54,00
16./I
2
36
Sonderegger Linus
LVZO
Schweiz
2012
4:58,00
17./I
25
Peyer Lian
Schweiz
Schweiz
2012
n.a.
W 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
35
Scheurer Mya
LVZO
Schweiz
2012
4:45,00
11./II
2
30
Rechsteiner Nina
LVZO
Schweiz
2012
5:01,00
19./I
3
1
Achermann Yana
Schweiz
Schweiz
2012
5:02,00
12./II
3
49
Caflisch Melina
Schweiz
SUI
2012
5:02,00
20./I
15
Heusser Ladina
LVZO
Schweiz
2012
n.a.
M 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
37
Steiner Eric
LVZO
Schweiz
2012
5:02,00
20./I
W 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Auzinger Delia
Schweiz
Schweiz
2013
4:44,00
10./II
M 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
2
Auer Joel
Schweiz
Schweiz
2014
n.a.
47
Züst Nevio
Schweiz
Schweiz
2015
n.a.
W 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
16
Heusser Michelle
Schweiz
Schweiz
2014
4:34,00
9./II
48
Gut Lucie
Schweiz
SUI
2014
n.a.
10:10 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
27
Pfister Marc
LVZO
Schweiz
2007
3:09,00
2
44
Wyss Timon
LVZO
Schweiz
2006
3:31,00
3
22
Landolt Philipp
LVZO
Schweiz
2006
3:36,00
4
7
Caflisch Livio
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
3:37,00
5
13
Gut Lenny
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
3:41,00
6
33
Ruf Andri
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
3:46,00
7
34
Ruf Joel
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
3:47,00
8
9
Fussen Milo
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
3:57,00
9
28
Ramsauer Mia
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
4:09,00
10
21
Landolt Marc
Schweiz
Schweiz
2008
4:11,00
11
42
Wolf Lilli
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
4:14,00
12
38
Steiner Jana
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
4:28,00
13
51
Schneider Anina
LVZO
SUI
2007
4:34,00
14
14
Hertig Janina
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
4:35,00
14
31
Robbiani Fiona
Schweiz
Schweiz
2007
4:35,00
16
32
Robbiani Silvio
Schweiz
Schweiz
2012
4:54,00
17
36
Sonderegger Linus
LVZO
Schweiz
2012
4:58,00
18
43
Wyss Lena
Schweiz
Schweiz
2011
5:00,00
19
30
Rechsteiner Nina
LVZO
Schweiz
2012
5:01,00
20
37
Steiner Eric
LVZO
Schweiz
2012
5:02,00
20
49
Caflisch Melina
Schweiz
SUI
2012
5:02,00
10
Fust Vanessa
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
n.a.
26
Pfister Anna
LVZO
Schweiz
2007
n.a.
39
Von Eicke Alina
LVZO
Schweiz
2006
n.a.
40
Von Eicke Delia
LVZO
Schweiz
2006
n.a.
47
Züst Nevio
Schweiz
Schweiz
2015
n.a.
15
Heusser Ladina
LVZO
Schweiz
2012
n.a.
4
Auer Milena
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
n.a.
8
Frauchiger Nelson
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
n.a.
6
Blakaj Samira
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
n.a.
10:12 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
46
Züst Levin
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
3:47,00
2
24
Peyer Colin
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
3:54,00
3
3
Auer Laura
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
3:57,00
4
23
Lechner Mika
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
4:09,00
5
41
Widmer Johanna
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
4:11,00
6
45
Zollinger Elina
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
4:19,00
7
11
Grob Cyril
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
4:23,00
8
29
Ramsauer Nick
Schweiz
Schweiz
2011
4:24,00
9
16
Heusser Michelle
Schweiz
Schweiz
2014
4:34,00
10
5
Auzinger Delia
Schweiz
Schweiz
2013
4:44,00
11
35
Scheurer Mya
LVZO
Schweiz
2012
4:45,00
12
1
Achermann Yana
Schweiz
Schweiz
2012
5:02,00
19
Kühnis Maris
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
n.a.
18
Knabenhans Anina
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
n.a.
20
Kunz Vivienne
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
n.a.
2
Auer Joel
Schweiz
Schweiz
2014
n.a.
25
Peyer Lian
Schweiz
Schweiz
2012
n.a.
12
Guggenberger Fiona
LVZO
Schweiz
2007
n.a.
50
Caflisch Romina
LVZO
SUI
2007
n.a.
48
Gut Lucie
Schweiz
SUI
2014
n.a.
17
Keller Severin
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
n.a.
10:14 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
10:16 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
10:18 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
10:20 Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
10:22 Finallauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
10:24 Finallauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
10:26 Finallauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
10:28 Finallauf 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
10:30 Finallauf 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info