60m M13, W13, M12, W12, M11, W11, M10, W10 SLVZO
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 11:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
46
Züst Levin
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
8,75
1./I
2
28
Ramsauer Mia
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
8,79
1./II
PB
3
3
Auer Laura
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
9,16
1./V
4
9
Fussen Milo
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
9,18
2./V
5
23
Lechner Mika
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
9,23
1./III
6
8
Frauchiger Nelson
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
9,25
3./V
7
14
Hertig Janina
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
9,33
1./IV
8
33
Ruf Andri
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
9,42
2./II
9
24
Peyer Colin
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
9,42
2./III
10
19
Kühnis Maris
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
9,49
3./III
11
34
Ruf Joel
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
9,51
3./II
12
41
Widmer Johanna
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
9,72
2./I
13
21
Landolt Marc
Schweiz
Schweiz
2008
9,76
4./III
14
7
Caflisch Livio
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
9,81
4./V
15
13
Gut Lenny
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
9,93
2./IV
16
20
Kunz Vivienne
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
10,01
5./III
17
10
Fust Vanessa
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
10,05
3./IV
18
6
Blakaj Samira
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
10,07
5./V
19
38
Steiner Jana
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
10,10
4./II
20
18
Knabenhans Anina
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
10,15
4./IV
21
11
Grob Cyril
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
10,16
5./IV
22
45
Zollinger Elina
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
10,31
3./I
23
29
Ramsauer Nick
Schweiz
Schweiz
2011
10,35
5./II
24
42
Wolf Lilli
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
10,64
4./I
25
43
Wyss Lena
Schweiz
Schweiz
2011
11,14
5./I
26
4
Auer Milena
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
11,74
6./V
17
Keller Severin
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
n.a.
M 13
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
34
Ruf Joel
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
9,51
3./II
2
21
Landolt Marc
Schweiz
Schweiz
2008
9,76
4./III
17
Keller Severin
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
n.a.
W 13
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
14
Hertig Janina
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
9,33
1./IV
2
10
Fust Vanessa
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
10,05
3./IV
M 12
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
46
Züst Levin
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
8,75
1./I
2
9
Fussen Milo
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
9,18
2./V
3
23
Lechner Mika
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
9,23
1./III
4
7
Caflisch Livio
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
9,81
4./V
5
13
Gut Lenny
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
9,93
2./IV
6
29
Ramsauer Nick
Schweiz
Schweiz
2011
10,35
5./II
W 12
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
28
Ramsauer Mia
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
8,79
1./II
PB
2
3
Auer Laura
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
9,16
1./V
3
41
Widmer Johanna
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
9,72
2./I
4
20
Kunz Vivienne
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
10,01
5./III
5
6
Blakaj Samira
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
10,07
5./V
6
45
Zollinger Elina
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
10,31
3./I
M 11
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8
Frauchiger Nelson
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
9,25
3./V
2
24
Peyer Colin
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
9,42
2./III
W 11
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Kühnis Maris
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
9,49
3./III
2
38
Steiner Jana
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
10,10
4./II
M 10
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
33
Ruf Andri
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
9,42
2./II
2
11
Grob Cyril
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
10,16
5./IV
W 10
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
18
Knabenhans Anina
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
10,15
4./IV
2
42
Wolf Lilli
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
10,64
4./I
3
43
Wyss Lena
Schweiz
Schweiz
2011
11,14
5./I
4
4
Auer Milena
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
11,74
6./V
11:40 Finallauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
46
Züst Levin
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
8,75
2
41
Widmer Johanna
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
9,72
3
45
Zollinger Elina
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
10,31
4
42
Wolf Lilli
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
10,64
5
43
Wyss Lena
Schweiz
Schweiz
2011
11,14
11:42 Finallauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
28
Ramsauer Mia
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
8,79
PB
2
33
Ruf Andri
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
9,42
3
34
Ruf Joel
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
9,51
4
38
Steiner Jana
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
10,10
5
29
Ramsauer Nick
Schweiz
Schweiz
2011
10,35
11:44 Finallauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
23
Lechner Mika
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
9,23
2
24
Peyer Colin
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
9,42
3
19
Kühnis Maris
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
9,49
4
21
Landolt Marc
Schweiz
Schweiz
2008
9,76
5
20
Kunz Vivienne
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
10,01
11:46 Finallauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
14
Hertig Janina
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
9,33
2
13
Gut Lenny
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
9,93
3
10
Fust Vanessa
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
10,05
4
18
Knabenhans Anina
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
10,15
5
11
Grob Cyril
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
10,16
17
Keller Severin
LVZO
Schweiz
2008
n.a.
11:48 Finallauf 5
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Auer Laura
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
9,16
2
9
Fussen Milo
LVZO
Schweiz
2009
9,18
3
8
Frauchiger Nelson
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
9,25
4
7
Caflisch Livio
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
9,81
5
6
Blakaj Samira
LVZO
Schweiz
2010
10,07
6
4
Auer Milena
LVZO
Schweiz
2011
11,74