100m U20M, U18M Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 09:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+1,0, III:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1159
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
11,45
1./III
1. U18M
2
1106
Dietrich Naum
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
11,55
2./III
1. U20M
3
1143
Grandjean Baptiste
Athletica Veveyse
BEL
2002
11,56
3./III
PB - 2. U20M
4
1196
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
11,61
4./III
PB - 2. U18M
5
2208
Rumo Lars
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2002
11,68
5./III
3. U20M
6
2190
Ouattara-Bally Mathis
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
11,94
6./III
3. U18M
7
1135
Gerosa Baptiste
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
11,98
1./II
SB
8
2223
Sudan Simon
SA Bulle
SUI
2005
12,18
2./II
PB
9
2183
Noël Gustav
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
12,39
1./I
10
1152
Handschin Nordahl
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
12,42
2./I
PB
11
1111
Eggel Thomas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
12,51
3./II
PB
12
1085
Camille Merlin
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
12,61
4./II
PB
13
488
Bettini Nathéo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
12,88
3./I
PB
14
1154
Helfer Till
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
12,94
5./II
PB
15
2182
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
13,02
4./I
PB
16
1162
Imstepf Léo
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
13,07
5./I
PB
U20 Hommes
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+1,0, III:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1106
Dietrich Naum
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
11,55
2./III
1. U20M
2
1143
Grandjean Baptiste
Athletica Veveyse
BEL
2002
11,56
3./III
PB - 2. U20M
3
2208
Rumo Lars
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2002
11,68
5./III
3. U20M
4
1135
Gerosa Baptiste
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
11,98
1./II
SB
5
1152
Handschin Nordahl
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
12,42
2./I
PB
U18 Hommes
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+1,0, III:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1159
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
11,45
1./III
1. U18M
2
1196
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
11,61
4./III
PB - 2. U18M
3
2190
Ouattara-Bally Mathis
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
11,94
6./III
3. U18M
4
2223
Sudan Simon
SA Bulle
SUI
2005
12,18
2./II
PB
5
2183
Noël Gustav
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
12,39
1./I
6
1111
Eggel Thomas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
12,51
3./II
PB
7
1085
Camille Merlin
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
12,61
4./II
PB
8
488
Bettini Nathéo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
12,88
3./I
PB
9
1154
Helfer Till
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
12,94
5./II
PB
10
2182
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
13,02
4./I
PB
11
1162
Imstepf Léo
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
13,07
5./I
PB
09:40 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2183
Noël Gustav
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
12,39
2
1152
Handschin Nordahl
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
12,42
PB
3
488
Bettini Nathéo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
12,88
PB
4
2182
Niggli Timo
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
13,02
PB
5
1162
Imstepf Léo
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
13,07
PB
09:42 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1135
Gerosa Baptiste
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
11,98
SB
2
2223
Sudan Simon
SA Bulle
SUI
2005
12,18
PB
3
1111
Eggel Thomas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
12,51
PB
4
1085
Camille Merlin
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
12,61
PB
5
1154
Helfer Till
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
12,94
PB
09:44 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1159
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
11,45
1. U18M
2
1106
Dietrich Naum
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
11,55
1. U20M
3
1143
Grandjean Baptiste
Athletica Veveyse
BEL
2002
11,56
PB - 2. U20M
4
1196
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
11,61
PB - 2. U18M
5
2208
Rumo Lars
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2002
11,68
3. U20M
6
2190
Ouattara-Bally Mathis
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
11,94
3. U18M