100m U20W, U18W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 09:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,9, III:+0,7, IV:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1084
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
12,37
1./IV
1. U20W
2
2194
Philipona Josiane
CS Marsens
SUI
2003
12,74
2./IV
SB - 2. U20W
3
1115
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
12,94
3./IV
PB - 1. U18W
4
1123
Fracheboud Elisa
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
12,96
4./IV
2. U18W
5
1125
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
13,05
5./IV
SB - 3. U18W
6
2224
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
13,15
1./III
SB
7
487
Betticher Sarah
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2002
13,22
6./IV
3. U20W
8
1113
Eggertswyler Alessia
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2004
13,26
2./III
9
2222
Sorg Joëlle
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
13,48
3./III
PB
10
1150
Gumy Juliette
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
13,55
4./III
PB
11
477
Barmettler Celia
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
13,58
1./II
PB
12
2213
Schafer Olivia
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
13,70
5./III
13
1157
Hess Caroline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
13,80
2./II
PB
14
1128
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
14,00
3./II
PB
15
478
Barmettler Melissa
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
14,08
4./II
PB
15
1147
Gremaud Elsa
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2005
14,08
4./II
17
1140
Goetschi Emma
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
14,16
1./I
PB
18
2230
Vancardo Vanessa
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
14,28
2./I
SB
19
479
Barras Victoria
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
14,45
3./I
20
1182
Magnin Océane
CARC Romont
SUI
2005
15,06
4./I
21
1146
Gremaud Camille
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
15,11
5./I
U20 Femmes
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,9, III:+0,7, IV:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1084
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
12,37
1./IV
1. U20W
2
2194
Philipona Josiane
CS Marsens
SUI
2003
12,74
2./IV
SB - 2. U20W
3
487
Betticher Sarah
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2002
13,22
6./IV
3. U20W
4
2222
Sorg Joëlle
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
13,48
3./III
PB
5
1150
Gumy Juliette
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
13,55
4./III
PB
6
1157
Hess Caroline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
13,80
2./II
PB
U18 Femmes
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,9, III:+0,7, IV:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1115
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
12,94
3./IV
PB - 1. U18W
2
1123
Fracheboud Elisa
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
12,96
4./IV
2. U18W
3
1125
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
13,05
5./IV
SB - 3. U18W
4
2224
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
13,15
1./III
SB
5
1113
Eggertswyler Alessia
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2004
13,26
2./III
6
477
Barmettler Celia
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
13,58
1./II
PB
7
2213
Schafer Olivia
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
13,70
5./III
8
1128
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
14,00
3./II
PB
9
478
Barmettler Melissa
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
14,08
4./II
PB
9
1147
Gremaud Elsa
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2005
14,08
4./II
11
1140
Goetschi Emma
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
14,16
1./I
PB
12
2230
Vancardo Vanessa
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
14,28
2./I
SB
13
479
Barras Victoria
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
14,45
3./I
14
1182
Magnin Océane
CARC Romont
SUI
2005
15,06
4./I
15
1146
Gremaud Camille
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
15,11
5./I
09:20 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1140
Goetschi Emma
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
14,16
PB
2
2230
Vancardo Vanessa
CA Fribourg
SUI
2005
14,28
SB
3
479
Barras Victoria
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
14,45
4
1182
Magnin Océane
CARC Romont
SUI
2005
15,06
5
1146
Gremaud Camille
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
15,11
09:22 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
477
Barmettler Celia
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
13,58
PB
2
1157
Hess Caroline
AC Murten
SUI
2003
13,80
PB
3
1128
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
14,00
PB
4
478
Barmettler Melissa
CS Marsens
SUI
2005
14,08
PB
4
1147
Gremaud Elsa
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2005
14,08
09:24 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2224
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
13,15
SB
2
1113
Eggertswyler Alessia
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2004
13,26
3
2222
Sorg Joëlle
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2002
13,48
PB
4
1150
Gumy Juliette
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
13,55
PB
5
2213
Schafer Olivia
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
13,70
09:26 Série chronométrée 4
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1084
Caligiuri Iris
SA Bulle
SUI
2003
12,37
1. U20W
2
2194
Philipona Josiane
CS Marsens
SUI
2003
12,74
SB - 2. U20W
3
1115
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
12,94
PB - 1. U18W
4
1123
Fracheboud Elisa
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
12,96
2. U18W
5
1125
Friedli Jaimee
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
13,05
SB - 3. U18W
6
487
Betticher Sarah
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2002
13,22
3. U20W