1000m U16 Femmes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1107
Dubois Julie
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2008
3:07,27
1./II
SB
2
2205
Rotzetter Eline
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2006
3:07,78
2./II
PB
3
1169
Kapeller Gwendoline
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
3:20,27
3./II
PB
4
1198
Murith Elyne
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
3:26,28
4./II
5
499
Bourquin Emilie
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
3:29,25
5./II
6
489
Beutler Charlène
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2007
3:30,51
6./II
7
2197
Python Laurie
TV Wünnewil
SUI
2006
3:37,71
7./II
PB
8
2221
Sieber Mélissa
CA Broyard
SUI
2007
3:37,80
8./II
9
2204
Romanens Marie
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
3:41,25
9./II
10
1133
Gedik Ilkay
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2007
3:42,24
1./I
11
2196
Python Amélie
TV Wünnewil
SUI
2007
3:44,37
2./I
PB
12
2232
Vial Clémence
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
3:44,56
3./I
SB
13
2212
Savary Lomée
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
3:45,33
4./I
PB
14
2187
Oberson Audrey
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
3:45,69
10./II
15
1137
Giannotti Giulia
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
3:48,92
5./I
16
1193
Monney Emma
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
3:49,00
6./I
PB
17
2203
Romanens Lynda
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
3:49,84
11./II
18
2184
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
3:53,63
12./II
19
1091
Chelali Alissia
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
3:56,59
7./I
PB
20
471
Aebischer Emilie
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
3:57,00
8./I
SB
21
2226
Thierrin Julie
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
4:07,65
9./I
22
1116
Eltschinger Soraya
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
4:23,83
10./I
23
1092
Chelali Léa
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
4:46,47
11./I
1151
Hammel Méline
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
n.a.
1187
Marro Céleste
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
n.a.
13:00 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1133
Gedik Ilkay
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2007
3:42,24
2
2196
Python Amélie
TV Wünnewil
SUI
2007
3:44,37
PB
3
2232
Vial Clémence
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
3:44,56
SB
4
2212
Savary Lomée
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
3:45,33
PB
5
1137
Giannotti Giulia
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
3:48,92
6
1193
Monney Emma
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
3:49,00
PB
7
1091
Chelali Alissia
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
3:56,59
PB
8
471
Aebischer Emilie
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
3:57,00
SB
9
2226
Thierrin Julie
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
4:07,65
10
1116
Eltschinger Soraya
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
4:23,83
11
1092
Chelali Léa
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
4:46,47
1187
Marro Céleste
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
n.a.
13:02 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1107
Dubois Julie
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2008
3:07,27
SB
2
2205
Rotzetter Eline
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2006
3:07,78
PB
3
1169
Kapeller Gwendoline
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
3:20,27
PB
4
1198
Murith Elyne
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
3:26,28
5
499
Bourquin Emilie
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
3:29,25
6
489
Beutler Charlène
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2007
3:30,51
7
2197
Python Laurie
TV Wünnewil
SUI
2006
3:37,71
PB
8
2221
Sieber Mélissa
CA Broyard
SUI
2007
3:37,80
9
2204
Romanens Marie
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
3:41,25
10
2187
Oberson Audrey
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
3:45,69
11
2203
Romanens Lynda
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
3:49,84
12
2184
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
3:53,63
1151
Hammel Méline
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
n.a.