100m Hommes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 13:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,2, II:+2,0, III:+2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1183
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer
SUI
1989
10,42
1./III
SB
2
1176
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,57
2./III
PB
3
2229
Valnet Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
10,85
1./II
PB
4
2220
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
10,88
3./III
5
2237
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
11,09
4./III
6
473
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
11,23
1./I
PB
7
498
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
11,29
2./II
PB
8
2207
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
11,30
3./II
SB
9
1119
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
11,33
4./II
10
1134
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
11,34
5./III
PB
11
2228
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
11,56
2./I
PB
12
500
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
11,66
3./I
PB
13
476
Baeriswyl Nicolas
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2000
11,72
5./II
13
2225
Tanner Cyrill
LV Thun
SUI
1998
11,72
4./I
SB
15
1082
Buri Robin
AC Murten
SUI
1998
11,92
6./III
16
1167
Jucker Philipp
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1966
12,37
5./I
483
Bellasi Luca
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2001
n.a.
13:45 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: +2,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
473
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
11,23
PB
2
2228
Valnet Guillaume
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
11,56
PB
3
500
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
11,66
PB
4
2225
Tanner Cyrill
LV Thun
SUI
1998
11,72
SB
5
1167
Jucker Philipp
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1966
12,37
13:47 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2229
Valnet Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
10,85
PB
2
498
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
11,29
PB
3
2207
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
11,30
SB
4
1119
Fasel Sacha
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2000
11,33
5
476
Baeriswyl Nicolas
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2000
11,72
483
Bellasi Luca
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2001
n.a.
13:49 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: +2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1183
Mancini Pascal
FSG Estavayer
SUI
1989
10,42
SB
2
1176
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
10,57
PB
3
2220
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
10,88
4
2237
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
11,09
5
1134
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
11,34
PB
6
1082
Buri Robin
AC Murten
SUI
1998
11,92