Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
80m U16 Femmes Éliminatoires
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 09:10Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+1,2, III:+1,5, IV:+1,0, V:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2184
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
10,60
q
1./III
PB
2
495
Bischofberger Marie
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
10,62
q
1./V
PB
3
1190
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
10,69
q
1./IV
PB
4
1186
Margueron Justine
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
10,78
q
1./I
PB
5
486
Betticher Léane
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2006
10,89
q
1./II
PB
6
1130
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
11,08
q
2./V
PB
7
1109
Ducommun Méline
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2006
11,14
2./II
PB
8
1126
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
11,19
2./III
PB
9
1137
Giannotti Giulia
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
11,22
2./I
SB
10
1197
Mülhauser Emma Louise
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
11,29
3./I
11
2239
Zumwald Laurine
TV Wünnewil
SUI
2006
11,30
2./IV
PB
12
1151
Hammel Méline
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
11,37
3./III
PB
13
2196
Python Amélie
TV Wünnewil
SUI
2007
11,54
4./I
PB
14
1144
Grandjean Eloïse
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
11,61
3./V
PB
15
474
Angéloz Nora
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
11,64
3./IV
=PB
16
1185
Margueron Charline
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2006
11,74
4./IV
PB
17
1121
Flore Tebili Noémie
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2007
11,75
4./III
18
1083
Burri Cecile
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
11,81
3./II
PB
19
2232
Vial Clémence
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
11,95
4./V
PB
20
1133
Gedik Ilkay
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2007
11,96
5./III
PB
21
2193
Perraudin Sara
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2007
11,99
4./II
22
2203
Romanens Lynda
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
12,01
5./V
PB
23
1116
Eltschinger Soraya
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
12,03
5./I
24
1187
Marro Céleste
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
12,04
6./I
PB
25
471
Aebischer Emilie
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
12,11
5./II
SB
26
2181
Niggli Shana
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
12,32
6./III
PB
27
2226
Thierrin Julie
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
12,36
5./IV
PB
28
1164
Jeanrichard Zoé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
13,35
6./II
SB
09:10 Éliminatoire 1
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1186
Margueron Justine
CS Marsens
SUI
2006
10,78
q
PB
2
1137
Giannotti Giulia
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
11,22
SB
3
1197
Mülhauser Emma Louise
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
11,29
4
2196
Python Amélie
TV Wünnewil
SUI
2007
11,54
PB
5
1116
Eltschinger Soraya
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
12,03
6
1187
Marro Céleste
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
12,04
PB
09:12 Éliminatoire 2
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
486
Betticher Léane
Athletic Team Rechthalten
SUI
2006
10,89
q
PB
2
1109
Ducommun Méline
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2006
11,14
PB
3
1083
Burri Cecile
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
11,81
PB
4
2193
Perraudin Sara
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2007
11,99
5
471
Aebischer Emilie
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
12,11
SB
6
1164
Jeanrichard Zoé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
13,35
SB
09:14 Éliminatoire 3
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2184
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
10,60
q
PB
2
1126
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
11,19
PB
3
1151
Hammel Méline
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
11,37
PB
4
1121
Flore Tebili Noémie
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2007
11,75
5
1133
Gedik Ilkay
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2007
11,96
PB
6
2181
Niggli Shana
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
12,32
PB
09:16 Éliminatoire 4
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1190
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
10,69
q
PB
2
2239
Zumwald Laurine
TV Wünnewil
SUI
2006
11,30
PB
3
474
Angéloz Nora
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
11,64
=PB
4
1185
Margueron Charline
CS Le Mouret
SUI
2006
11,74
PB
5
2226
Thierrin Julie
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
12,36
PB
09:18 Éliminatoire 5
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
495
Bischofberger Marie
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
10,62
q
PB
2
1130
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
11,08
q
PB
3
1144
Grandjean Eloïse
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
11,61
PB
4
2232
Vial Clémence
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
11,95
PB
5
2203
Romanens Lynda
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
12,01
PB