1000m U16 Hommes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 12:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
481
Baumann Jan
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2006
2:48,08
1./II
2
1079
Bührer Matthieu
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
2:50,77
2./II
3
1101
Del Matto Evano
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
2:51,54
3./II
PB
4
1138
Gobet Loris
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
2:52,91
4./II
PB
5
485
Bersot Florian
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2007
2:59,81
5./II
PB
6
1087
Carvalho Cristiano
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
3:04,71
6./II
PB
7
1117
Emery Nils
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
3:06,53
1./I
PB
8
2195
Progin Jules
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
3:07,76
2./I
PB
9
1155
Henchoz Rémy
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
3:07,87
3./I
PB
10
2236
Wicht Matéo
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
3:08,26
7./II
SB
11
490
Beutler Jonas
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2009
3:08,80
8./II
12
1104
Dietrich Ethan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
3:09,15
4./I
PB
13
1114
Eggertswyler Jules
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2006
3:10,69
5./I
14
1148
Guex Nathanaël
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2008
3:12,57
9./II
15
1189
Matthey Léo
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
3:16,02
6./I
PB
16
1077
Broillet Luca
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2007
3:20,08
7./I
PB
17
1168
Kaeser Livio
TSV St. Antoni
SUI
2006
3:20,45
10./II
18
1100
Defferrard Cyril
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
3:26,15
8./I
19
2206
Rouvenaz Guillaume
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
3:27,40
9./I
PB
20
1103
Dias Gomes Matéo
SA Bulle
ITA
2006
3:29,51
10./I
PB
21
1139
Gobet Thomas
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
3:59,51
11./I
12:45 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1117
Emery Nils
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
3:06,53
PB
2
2195
Progin Jules
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
3:07,76
PB
3
1155
Henchoz Rémy
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
3:07,87
PB
4
1104
Dietrich Ethan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
3:09,15
PB
5
1114
Eggertswyler Jules
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2006
3:10,69
6
1189
Matthey Léo
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
3:16,02
PB
7
1077
Broillet Luca
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2007
3:20,08
PB
8
1100
Defferrard Cyril
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
3:26,15
9
2206
Rouvenaz Guillaume
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
3:27,40
PB
10
1103
Dias Gomes Matéo
SA Bulle
ITA
2006
3:29,51
PB
11
1139
Gobet Thomas
CA Belfaux
SUI
2007
3:59,51
12:47 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
481
Baumann Jan
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2006
2:48,08
2
1079
Bührer Matthieu
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
2:50,77
3
1101
Del Matto Evano
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
2:51,54
PB
4
1138
Gobet Loris
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
2:52,91
PB
5
485
Bersot Florian
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2007
2:59,81
PB
6
1087
Carvalho Cristiano
CA Fribourg
SUI
2007
3:04,71
PB
7
2236
Wicht Matéo
SA Bulle
SUI
2007
3:08,26
SB
8
490
Beutler Jonas
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2009
3:08,80
9
1148
Guex Nathanaël
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2008
3:12,57
10
1168
Kaeser Livio
TSV St. Antoni
SUI
2006
3:20,45