Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
80m U16 Frauen Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2021 14:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
10,46
Q
1./I
PB
2
134
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
10,62
Q
1./II
PB
3
79
Krienbühl Marilou
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
10,70
Q
2./II
4
225
Tonazzi Milla
LK Zug
SUI
2007
10,71
q
3./II
5
189
Aepli Zoé
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
10,81
Q
2./I
6
163
Imfeld Lianne
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2006
10,87
q
3./I
7
7
Gyarmati Amira
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
10,93
q
4./I
8
194
Hönger Sofie
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
10,97
q
5./I
SB
9
316
Ziswiler Alexia
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2007
11,02
4./II
10
148
Schumacher Noemi
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
11,04
6./I
PB
11
19
Walthert Leandra
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,08
5./II
PB
12
153
Tenisch Luana
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
11,10
7./I
13
289
Ruckli Yamuna
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
11,11
8./I
PB
14
279
Cossar Giada
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
11,16
6./II
15
212
Köppel Alina
LK Zug
SUI
2006
11,25
7./II
16
198
Staubli Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
11,70
8./II
14:40 Halbfinal 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2007
10,46
Q
PB
2
189
Aepli Zoé
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2007
10,81
Q
3
163
Imfeld Lianne
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2006
10,87
q
4
7
Gyarmati Amira
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
10,93
q
5
194
Hönger Sofie
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
10,97
q
SB
6
148
Schumacher Noemi
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
11,04
PB
7
153
Tenisch Luana
LC Luzern
SUI
2007
11,10
8
289
Ruckli Yamuna
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
11,11
PB
14:42 Halbfinal 2
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
134
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
10,62
Q
PB
2
79
Krienbühl Marilou
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
10,70
Q
3
225
Tonazzi Milla
LK Zug
SUI
2007
10,71
q
4
316
Ziswiler Alexia
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2007
11,02
5
19
Walthert Leandra
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
11,08
PB
6
279
Cossar Giada
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
11,16
7
212
Köppel Alina
LK Zug
SUI
2006
11,25
8
198
Staubli Fabienne
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
11,70