Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m U14 Frauen Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.06.2021 13:25Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
31
Vong Seline
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2008
8,42
Q
1./I
U14W
PB
2
313
Lipp Sophie
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
8,48
Q
1./II
U14W
3
218
Rogenmoser Julia
LK Zug
SUI
2008
8,60
Q
2./I
U14W
4
199
Amstalden Jona
LK Zug
SUI
2008
8,64
q
3./I
U14W
5
306
Arnold Alice
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
8,68
q
4./I
U14W
PB
6
138
Owusu Alyssa
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
8,72
q
5./I
U14W
PB
7
65
Christen Anja
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
8,74
Q
2./II
U14W
8
82
Liem Sereina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2008
8,77
q
3./II
U14W
9
318
Vernay Leonie
TV Inwil
SUI
2008
8,83
4./II
U14W
10
378
Stalder Sophie
STV Ballwil
SUI
2008
8,84
5./II
U14W
11
37
Cioffi Simona
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2009
8,90
6./I
U14W
12
26
Kottmann Larissa
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2009
8,91
7./I
U14W
PB
13
219
Rogenmoser Ladina
LK Zug
SUI
2008
8,92
6./II
U14W
14
245
Rölli Amelie
STV Altbüron
SUI
2008
8,99
8./I
U14W
15
233
Donati Gaia
LR Nottwil
SUI
2009
9,01
7./II
U14W
16
310
Kistler Anina
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
9,10
8./II
U14W
13:25 Halbfinal 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
31
Vong Seline
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2008
8,42
Q
U14W
PB
2
218
Rogenmoser Julia
LK Zug
SUI
2008
8,60
Q
U14W
3
199
Amstalden Jona
LK Zug
SUI
2008
8,64
q
U14W
4
306
Arnold Alice
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
8,68
q
U14W
PB
5
138
Owusu Alyssa
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
8,72
q
U14W
PB
6
37
Cioffi Simona
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2009
8,90
U14W
7
26
Kottmann Larissa
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2009
8,91
U14W
PB
8
245
Rölli Amelie
STV Altbüron
SUI
2008
8,99
U14W
13:27 Halbfinal 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
313
Lipp Sophie
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
8,48
Q
U14W
2
65
Christen Anja
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2009
8,74
Q
U14W
3
82
Liem Sereina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2008
8,77
q
U14W
4
318
Vernay Leonie
TV Inwil
SUI
2008
8,83
U14W
5
378
Stalder Sophie
STV Ballwil
SUI
2008
8,84
U14W
6
219
Rogenmoser Ladina
LK Zug
SUI
2008
8,92
U14W
7
233
Donati Gaia
LR Nottwil
SUI
2009
9,01
U14W
8
310
Kistler Anina
TV Grosswangen
SUI
2008
9,10
U14W