Dreisprung MAN, WOM Finale
Ergebnisliste
11.06.2021 19:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Obrist Jan
LV Langenthal
SUI
1999
13,96
(+0,7)
1./I
13,70
(0,0)
13,44
(0,0)
13,58
(+0,2)
13,38
(0,0)
13,96
(+0,7)
x
(0,0)
MAN
PB
2
11
Tobler Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
12,91
(+0,4)
2./I
x
(0,0)
12,83
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
12,47
(0,0)
12,91
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
WOM
SB
3
21
Weber Eliseo
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2002
11,87
(0,0)
3./I
11,48
(0,0)
11,27
(0,0)
11,63
(0,0)
11,21
(0,0)
11,87
(0,0)
11,87
(0,0)
MAN
4
15
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
11,60
(0,0)
4./I
11,10
(0,0)
11,22
(+0,2)
11,58
(0,0)
11,21
(0,0)
11,38
(+0,2)
11,60
(0,0)
WOM
SB
5
3
Gysi May-Madeleine
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
11,33
(0,0)
5./I
11,33
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
-
-
-
-
WOM
SB
6
13
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
11,27
(-0,5)
6./I
11,27
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
10,95
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
11,10
(0,0)
WOM
7
6
Schneider Mélodie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
11,16
(+1,2)
7./I
10,85
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
11,16
(+1,2)
x
(0,0)
WOM
8
5
Köhler Lara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
10,84
(+0,2)
8./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
10,76
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
9,34
(0,0)
10,84
(+0,2)
WOM
9
19
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
10,54
(+0,5)
9./I
10,47
(+0,1)
10,20
(0,0)
10,00
(0,0)
10,41
(0,0)
10,39
(0,0)
10,54
(+0,5)
WOM
1
Steiner Suraja
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1999
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
WOM
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Obrist Jan
LV Langenthal
SUI
1999
13,96
(+0,7)
1./I
13,70
(0,0)
13,44
(0,0)
13,58
(+0,2)
13,38
(0,0)
13,96
(+0,7)
x
(0,0)
MAN
PB
2
21
Weber Eliseo
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2002
11,87
(0,0)
3./I
11,48
(0,0)
11,27
(0,0)
11,63
(0,0)
11,21
(0,0)
11,87
(0,0)
11,87
(0,0)
MAN
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Tobler Alina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
12,91
(+0,4)
2./I
x
(0,0)
12,83
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
12,47
(0,0)
12,91
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
WOM
SB
2
15
Hofer Michelle
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1998
11,60
(0,0)
4./I
11,10
(0,0)
11,22
(+0,2)
11,58
(0,0)
11,21
(0,0)
11,38
(+0,2)
11,60
(0,0)
WOM
SB
3
3
Gysi May-Madeleine
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
11,33
(0,0)
5./I
11,33
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
-
-
-
-
WOM
SB
4
13
Hug Fabienne
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
11,27
(-0,5)
6./I
11,27
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
10,95
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
11,10
(0,0)
WOM
5
6
Schneider Mélodie
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
11,16
(+1,2)
7./I
10,85
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
11,16
(+1,2)
x
(0,0)
WOM
6
5
Köhler Lara
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2001
10,84
(+0,2)
8./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
10,76
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
9,34
(0,0)
10,84
(+0,2)
WOM
7
19
Castelli Katia
SFG Biasca
SUI
2004
10,54
(+0,5)
9./I
10,47
(+0,1)
10,20
(0,0)
10,00
(0,0)
10,41
(0,0)
10,39
(0,0)
10,54
(+0,5)
WOM
1
Steiner Suraja
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1999
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
WOM