Weitsprung U16 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.06.2021 14:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
112
Faggi Martina
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2006
5,03
(+1,1)
1./I
4,84
(+1,0)
4,95
(+1,6)
5,03
(+1,1)
4,85
(+1,5)
5,02
(+0,2)
x
(+0,6)
U16W
PB
2
103
Sidler Sina
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2007
4,77
(+0,2)
2./I
3,50
(+1,8)
4,65
(+1,3)
4,57
(+1,3)
4,46
(+1,4)
x
(+0,6)
4,77
(+0,2)
U16W
PB
3
192
Meier Selina - Scarlet
TSV Steinen
SUI
2006
4,75
(+1,1)
3./I
4,75
(+1,1)
x
(+1,4)
4,52
(+1,1)
4,69
(+0,6)
x
(+0,7)
x
(+0,3)
U16W
4
105
Trinkler Julia
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2006
4,64
(+1,3)
4./I
4,64
(+1,3)
4,53
(+0,6)
4,54
(+1,7)
4,29
(+1,0)
4,45
(+1,1)
4,41
(-0,3)
U16W
PB
5
147
Cavelti Andrina
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2006
4,58
(+0,6)
5./I
4,50
(+0,6)
4,57
(+0,5)
4,52
(+0,8)
4,45
(+0,7)
4,58
(+0,6)
4,45
(+0,2)
U16W
6
106
Wille Luci
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2006
4,42
(+2,5)
6./I
x
(+1,7)
4,42
(+2,5)
4,19
(+1,1)
3,91
(+1,6)
4,16
(-0,3)
4,33
(-0,4)
U16W
7
87
De Groodt Beryl
STV Küssnacht
NED
2007
4,22
(+1,4)
7./I
x
(+1,7)
3,80
(+1,4)
4,22
(+1,4)
U16W
8
216
Eichhorn Lia
TV Brunnen
SUI
2006
4,21
(+0,3)
8./I
4,21
(+1,2)
4,10
(+1,6)
4,15
(+1,7)
3,75
(+1,3)
4,21
(+0,3)
x
(-0,3)
U16W
9
285
Moser Sonja
TV Ibach
SUI
2007
4,10
(+1,3)
9./I
x
(+0,9)
3,53
(+1,6)
4,10
(+1,3)
3,19
(+1,5)
4,04
(+0,6)
4,06
(-0,3)
U16W
10
55
Cescato Neva
LAV Glarus
SUI
2007
4,09
(+1,4)
10./I
3,88
(+0,5)
4,09
(+1,5)
4,09
(+1,4)
U16W
11
133
Harder Salome
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2007
4,08
(+1,4)
11./I
3,81
(+1,2)
x
(+0,9)
4,08
(+1,4)
U16W
12
197
Schmidig Serayna
TSV Steinen
SUI
2007
4,02
(+0,5)
12./I
3,76
(+0,9)
4,02
(+0,5)
3,69
(-0,4)
U16W
13
253
Bruhin Sarina
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2006
4,01
(+0,2)
13./I
3,95
(+0,7)
3,93
(+0,7)
4,01
(+0,2)
U16W
PB
14
143
Schättin Ladina
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2007
3,94
(+0,9)
14./I
x
(+1,5)
3,94
(+0,9)
3,66
(+0,7)
U16W
PB
15
74
Meier Maria
LC Vaduz
LIE
2007
3,88
(+1,6)
15./I
3,47
(+1,5)
3,78
(+1,1)
3,88
(+1,6)
U16W
16
118
Rüegg Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2007
3,74
(+1,3)
16./I
3,58
(+0,8)
3,74
(+1,3)
3,68
(+1,5)
U16W
17
273
Näscher Victoria
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2006
3,74
(+2,2)
17./I
3,43
(+0,2)
3,53
(+0,6)
3,74
(+2,2)
U16W
18
274
Schächle Sophia
TV Eschen-Mauren
LIE
2007
3,69
(+1,0)
18./I
3,65
(+0,8)
3,69
(+1,2)
3,69
(+1,0)
U16W
19
268
Vigini Lara
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2007
3,65
(+1,2)
19./I
3,08
(+0,4)
3,62
(+1,6)
3,65
(+1,2)
U16W
20
151
Henggeler Anina
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2006
3,36
(+1,0)
20./I
3,18
(+1,6)
3,36
(+1,0)
3,22
(+0,6)
U16W
21
289
Stocker Corina
TV Ibach
SUI
2007
3,31
(+0,9)
21./I
3,25
(+1,0)
3,31
(+0,9)
3,30
(+1,4)
U16W
22
135
Holdener Nadine
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2007
3,02
(+1,6)
22./I
3,02
(+1,6)
x
(+1,2)
x
(+1,0)
U16W
8
Blumenthal Laren
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
9
Capaul Selina
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
21
Nauer Marisa
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
23
Ott Salome
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
66
Trümpi Cécilia
LAV Glarus
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
116
Marty Sarina
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
231
Pfenniger Milena
TV Brunnen
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
276
Schällebaum Elin
TV Hombrechtikon
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
277
Wittwer Ronja
TV Hombrechtikon
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
294
Flater Annika
TV Mels
SUI
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W