Weitsprung U18 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.06.2021 11:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
68
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
5,68
(+2,0)
1./I
5,05
(+3,0)
5,47
(+1,6)
x
(+1,7)
5,68
(+2,0)
5,51
(+1,6)
x
(+2,3)
U18W
PB
2
238
Tonazzi Livia
TV Brunnen
SUI
2004
5,57
(+3,5)
2./I
5,42
(+1,0)
5,37
(+1,8)
5,12
(+1,6)
5,57
(+3,5)
5,09
(+1,3)
5,41
(+2,6)
U18W
3
167
Risi Chiara
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
5,31
(+0,8)
3./I
5,30
(+1,3)
5,21
(+1,2)
5,24
(+0,4)
5,24
(+1,9)
5,31
(+0,8)
5,12
(+1,3)
U18W
PB
4
2
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
5,25
(+1,6)
4./I
5,22
(+1,6)
5,22
(+1,7)
5,25
(+1,6)
4,83
(+1,6)
5,12
(+1,1)
5,17
(+0,7)
U18W
SB
5
120
Wenger Jenna
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
5,16
(+2,2)
5./I
4,83
(+0,7)
5,00
(+2,8)
4,90
(+1,7)
4,81
(+1,5)
5,03
(+1,5)
5,16
(+2,2)
U18W
PB
6
259
Lehmann Sina
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2005
5,14
(+3,5)
6./I
4,80
(+0,6)
x
(+1,5)
4,81
(+1,2)
5,00
(+1,8)
5,05
(+0,9)
5,14
(+3,5)
U18W
PB
7
85
Auf der Maur Jessica
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2005
5,08
(+1,2)
7./I
5,08
(+1,2)
4,77
(+1,2)
4,75
(+1,2)
x
(+0,9)
4,96
(+2,1)
x
(+1,6)
U18W
8
217
Fassbind Céline
TV Brunnen
SUI
2004
4,84
(+3,1)
8./I
4,84
(+3,1)
x
(+0,6)
4,73
(+2,0)
x
(+1,9)
4,82
(+2,3)
x
(+2,0)
U18W
PB
9
263
Risch Cosima
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
LIE
2005
4,77
(+2,3)
9./I
4,66
(+1,0)
4,77
(+2,3)
4,69
(+1,7)
U18W
10
286
Remorgida Laura
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
4,66
(+1,7)
10./I
4,66
(+1,7)
4,20
(+1,9)
4,13
(+2,1)
U18W
PB
11
42
Strebel Zyra
KTV Altendorf
SUI
2004
4,61
(+1,3)
11./I
4,52
(+0,3)
4,61
(+1,3)
4,40
(+2,0)
U18W
12
169
Roos Yara
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
4,54
(+1,6)
12./I
4,54
(+1,6)
x
(+2,0)
4,29
(+1,4)
U18W
13
102
Sidler Livia
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2004
4,34
(+1,5)
13./I
4,34
(+1,5)
4,16
(+1,0)
4,03
(+1,5)
U18W
14
168
Ritter Kayla
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
4,32
(+0,9)
14./I
x
(+1,5)
4,32
(+0,9)
4,12
(+0,3)
U18W
PB
15
132
Harder Céline
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2005
4,27
(+2,0)
15./I
4,27
(+2,0)
4,25
(+2,6)
3,63
(+1,4)
U18W
16
113
Föllmi Annika
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
4,22
(+2,0)
16./I
4,22
(+2,0)
4,14
(+0,7)
4,16
(+1,6)
U18W
17
279
Abegg Sybill
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
4,10
(+1,6)
17./I
3,98
(+0,5)
4,10
(+1,6)
3,86
(+0,7)
U18W
PB
18
278
Abegg Sonja
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
3,94
(+2,2)
18./I
3,50
(+0,9)
3,94
(+2,2)
3,78
(+0,9)
U18W
19
96
Krienbühl Clara Nina
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2004
3,88
(+0,9)
19./I
x
(+1,7)
x
(+2,0)
3,88
(+0,9)
U18W
275
Rutschi Elisa
TV Hombrechtikon
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18W