Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m U18 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.06.2021 12:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+5,0, II:+4,6, III:+2,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
12,56
Q
1./III
U18W
2
68
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
12,79
q
2./III
U18W
3
167
Risi Chiara
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
12,83
Q
1./II
U18W
PB
4
120
Wenger Jenna
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
13,28
Q
1./I
U18W
PB
5
263
Risch Cosima
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
LIE
2005
13,31
q
2./I
U18W
=PB
6
113
Föllmi Annika
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
13,48
q
2./II
U18W
7
286
Remorgida Laura
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
13,83
3./III
U18W
PB
8
169
Roos Yara
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
13,86
3./II
U18W
9
168
Ritter Kayla
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
13,95
3./I
U18W
10
220
Grab Angela
TV Brunnen
SUI
2004
13,98
4./III
U18W
11
132
Harder Céline
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2005
14,15
4./I
U18W
PB
12
172
Schwyter Alessia
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
14,24
4./II
U18W
13
279
Abegg Sybill
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
14,83
5./I
U18W
PB
14
278
Abegg Sonja
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
15,46
5./III
U18W
12:50 Vorlauf 1
Wind: +5,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
120
Wenger Jenna
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
13,28
Q
U18W
PB
2
263
Risch Cosima
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
LIE
2005
13,31
q
U18W
=PB
3
168
Ritter Kayla
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
13,95
U18W
4
132
Harder Céline
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2005
14,15
U18W
PB
5
279
Abegg Sybill
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
14,83
U18W
PB
12:52 Vorlauf 2
Wind: +4,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
167
Risi Chiara
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
12,83
Q
U18W
PB
2
113
Föllmi Annika
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
13,48
q
U18W
3
169
Roos Yara
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
13,86
U18W
4
172
Schwyter Alessia
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2005
14,24
U18W
12:54 Vorlauf 3
Wind: +2,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
12,56
Q
U18W
2
68
Trümpi Liana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2004
12,79
q
U18W
3
286
Remorgida Laura
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
13,83
U18W
PB
4
220
Grab Angela
TV Brunnen
SUI
2004
13,98
U18W
5
278
Abegg Sonja
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
15,46
U18W