Weitsprung Zone U14 Frauen Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.06.2021 11:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
156
Bänziger Mara
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2009
4,58
1./I
4,43
4,47
4,58
4,48
U14W
PB
2
186
Geisser Giulia
TSV Steinen
SUI
2008
4,35
2./I
4,17
4,35
4,14
4,32
U14W
3
265
Rüegg Anouk
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2009
4,35
3./I
4,35
4,28
4,24
3,90
U14W
PB
4
89
Dober Elin
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2008
4,29
4./I
4,14
4,19
4,29
x
U14W
PB
5
187
Holdener Luisa
TSV Steinen
SUI
2008
4,28
5./I
3,93
4,03
4,03
4,28
U14W
6
248
Bollhalder Livia
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2008
4,27
6./I
4,27
4,06
3,89
4,18
U14W
7
174
Schwyter Viola
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2008
4,21
7./I
4,00
4,21
4,11
4,02
U14W
8
43
Liem Sereina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2008
4,16
8./I
4,16
x
4,02
3,88
U14W
9
65
Rickenbacher Nicole
LAV Glarus
SUI
2008
4,14
9./I
3,85
x
4,14
x
U14W
PB
10
26
Sucksdorff Siri
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2008
4,13
10./I
4,13
4,04
4,00
4,00
U14W
11
145
Vogel Sina
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2009
4,11
11./I
4,11
x
3,93
4,05
U14W
PB
12
185
Geisser Chiara
TSV Steinen
SUI
2008
4,11
12./I
4,02
3,96
4,04
4,11
U14W
13
142
Paglia Lia
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2008
4,10
13./I
4,06
4,10
3,87
3,91
U14W
SB
14
114
Kälin Jana
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2008
4,09
14./I
x
3,94
3,87
4,09
U14W
PB
15
284
Iadarola Alina
TV Ibach
SUI
2008
4,05
15./I
3,96
3,99
4,05
3,94
U14W
=PB
16
56
Feuz Vanessa
LAV Glarus
SUI
2008
4,03
16./I
4,03
4,03
3,92
3,83
U14W
17
78
Aeberhard Ramona
STV Einsiedeln
SUI
2008
3,97
17./I
3,97
3,95
3,95
x
U14W
18
119
Wanderer Kaya
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2009
3,92
18./I
3,92
3,78
x
3,55
U14W
19
154
Seeholzer Leonie
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2008
3,91
19./I
3,91
3,82
3,67
3,36
U14W
20
129
Burri Mia
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2008
3,89
20./I
3,89
3,79
3,85
3,78
U14W
21
188
Kälin Lina
TSV Steinen
SUI
2009
3,78
21./I
3,78
3,77
3,58
3,53
U14W
22
14
Föllmi Noemi
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2009
3,69
22./I
3,69
3,36
x
3,47
U14W
23
57
Kamm Ella
LAV Glarus
SUI
2008
3,68
23./I
3,58
3,54
3,68
3,62
U14W
PB
24
202
Cantagallo Serena
Turnverein Siebnen
SUI
2008
3,66
24./I
2,95
3,53
3,66
3,62
U14W
25
95
Hediger Norina
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2009
3,66
25./I
3,62
3,38
3,66
x
U14W
26
98
Meier Laura
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2008
3,66
26./I
x
3,57
3,66
x
U14W
27
117
Messina Siria
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2008
3,65
27./I
3,61
3,65
3,61
3,45
U14W
28
51
Althaus Livia
LAV Glarus
SUI
2008
3,56
28./I
3,39
3,42
3,56
3,24
U14W
29
72
Riedl Anna
LAV Glarus
SUI
2009
3,52
29./I
x
3,06
3,52
3,44
U14W
30
24
Schnüeriger Jael
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2009
3,52
30./I
3,52
3,38
3,39
3,31
U14W
31
127
Bodmer Nina
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2008
3,46
31./I
3,46
3,34
3,18
x
U14W
PB
32
27
Vial Pauline
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2009
3,45
32./I
3,43
3,34
3,45
3,44
U14W
33
17
Montero Elisa
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2009
3,45
33./I
3,35
3,28
3,45
2,96
U14W
34
60
Luchsinger Delia
LAV Glarus
SUI
2008
3,44
34./I
3,44
3,11
3,13
3,40
U14W
PB
35
69
Trümpi Patricia
LAV Glarus
SUI
2009
3,40
35./I
3,40
3,38
3,19
3,16
U14W
36
148
Devenoges Keira
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2009
3,40
36./I
3,40
2,97
3,26
3,11
U14W
PB
37
226
Kleiner Nicole
TV Brunnen
SUI
2009
3,32
37./I
3,32
3,20
3,11
3,27
U14W
PB
38
92
Fehr Lynn
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2009
3,32
38./I
3,32
3,10
2,97
3,26
U14W
39
261
Müller Leonie
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2009
3,24
39./I
3,01
3,24
x
2,92
U14W
40
33
Kamer Katja
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
3,23
40./I
3,23
3,12
3,13
3,15
U14W
41
18
Montero Lorena
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2008
3,22
41./I
3,04
3,22
2,81
3,13
U14W
42
152
Kofler Lea
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2009
3,16
42./I
3,16
3,10
3,07
3,06
U14W
110
Bürgi Sina
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
233
Ravindran Ramitha
TV Brunnen
SRI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W