Ballwurf U12 Frauen Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.06.2021 12:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
175
Soliva Andrina
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2010
38,67
1./I
38,67
U12W
200g
PB
2
237
Sumi Lieve
TV Brunnen
SUI
2011
32,35
2./I
32,35
U12W
200g
PB
3
34
Szymkowiak Noalie
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
30,09
3./I
30,09
U12W
200g
4
84
Annen Anna
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2011
28,39
4./I
28,39
U12W
200g
5
181
Casagrande Livia
TSV Steinen
SUI
2010
26,72
5./I
26,72
U12W
200g
PB
6
138
Keller Vanessa
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2010
25,47
6./I
25,47
U12W
200g
PB
7
31
Büeler Nina
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
25,22
7./I
25,22
U12W
200g
8
287
Sauser Mia
TV Ibach
SUI
2010
24,92
8./I
24,92
U12W
200g
9
291
Stocker Isabel
TV Ibach
SUI
2010
24,57
9./I
24,57
U12W
200g
PB
10
221
Greuter Julienne
TV Brunnen
SUI
2010
23,98
10./I
23,98
U12W
200g
11
52
Bissig Lena
LAV Glarus
SUI
2010
21,86
11./I
21,86
U12W
200g
12
182
Casagrande Nina
TSV Steinen
SUI
2012
21,73
12./I
21,73
U12W
200g
13
19
Nauer Andrina
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2010
21,18
13./I
21,18
U12W
200g
14
257
Kühne Svenja
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2010
21,10
14./I
21,10
U12W
200g
15
70
Koller Ayana
LAV Glarus
SUI
2011
19,87
15./I
19,87
U12W
200g
PB
16
212
Betschart Aliyah
TV Brunnen
 
2012
19,84
16./I
19,84
U12W
200g
17
232
Pfenniger Nadine
TV Brunnen
SUI
2012
19,75
17./I
19,75
U12W
200g
18
30
Blagojevic Tijana
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
18,96
18./I
18,96
U12W
200g
19
149
Harakopidis Eleni
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2010
18,95
19./I
18,95
U12W
200g
20
222
Gwerder Chiara
TV Brunnen
SUI
2012
18,51
20./I
18,51
U12W
200g
PB
21
198
Styger Livia
TSV Steinen
SUI
2011
18,43
21./I
18,43
U12W
200g
22
144
Vogel Mia
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2011
18,03
22./I
18,03
U12W
200g
23
13
Föllmi Cinja
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2012
17,55
23./I
17,55
U12W
200g
PB
24
229
Meckmann Yara
TV Brunnen
 
2013
17,22
24./I
17,22
U12W
200g
PB
25
130
Dubacher Jana
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2011
16,13
25./I
16,13
U12W
200g
PB
26
134
Holdener Anina
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2011
16,10
26./I
16,10
U12W
200g
PB
27
81
Fässler Rahel
STV Einsiedeln
SUI
2010
14,37
27./I
14,37
U12W
200g
28
240
Vetter Melina
TV Brunnen
SUI
2011
14,30
28./I
14,30
U12W
200g
29
260
Müller Anina
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2011
14,25
29./I
14,25
U12W
200g
30
269
Willi Leana
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2011
13,80
30./I
13,80
U12W
200g
31
256
Hasler Milena
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2011
12,70
31./I
12,70
U12W
200g
32
223
Helfenstein Lia
TV Brunnen
SUI
2013
12,34
32./I
12,34
U12W
200g
PB
33
213
Betschart Lorena
TV Brunnen
SUI
2013
12,31
33./I
12,31
U12W
200g
34
205
Kessler Mia
Turnverein Siebnen
SUI
2012
10,60
34./I
10,60
U12W
200g
35
251
Bruhin Julia
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2013
8,16
35./I
8,16
U12W
200g
36
245
Bieri Alessia
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2013
7,81
36./I
7,81
U12W
200g
37
254
Bruhin Sonja
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2013
4,45
37./I
4,45
U12W
200g
126
Bodmer Lea
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
200g