Weitsprung Zone U12 Männer Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.06.2021 13:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
242
Weiler Joel
TV Brunnen
SUI
2010
4,06
1./II
3,10
4,06
3,52
3,91
U12M
PB
2
153
Scharrenberg Janik
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2010
3,89
2./II
3,89
3,74
3,58
3,73
U12M
PB
3
200
Bachmann Loris
Turnverein Siebnen
SUI
2010
3,84
3./II
x
x
3,84
3,71
U12M
PB
4
35
Tönz Jamie
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
3,73
1./I
3,63
3,73
3,52
3,42
U12M
5
124
Zahner Andreas
STV Tuggen
SUI
2010
3,58
2./I
3,58
3,15
x
3,22
U12M
6
215
Christen Leon
TV Brunnen
SUI
2011
3,55
4./II
3,45
3,55
3,20
3,08
U12M
PB
7
62
Märchy Nevio
LAV Glarus
SUI
2011
3,53
3./I
3,53
3,25
3,17
3,41
U12M
8
79
Bollmann Elia
STV Einsiedeln
SUI
2010
3,52
4./I
3,37
x
3,32
3,52
U12M
9
12
Clémençon Maurice
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2010
3,43
5./I
3,12
3,15
3,30
3,43
U12M
10
228
Laini Nevio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2011
3,40
5./II
x
3,37
3,40
3,19
U12M
11
128
Bruhin Robin
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2010
3,40
6./I
3,15
3,13
3,18
3,40
U12M
12
137
Keller Nick
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2012
3,25
6./II
3,25
3,23
2,85
3,00
U12M
13
236
Süess Leandro
TV Brunnen
SUI
2013
3,23
7./II
3,23
3,23
3,22
3,03
U12M
14
141
Lewis Vogt
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2012
3,22
8./II
x
3,22
3,09
2,96
U12M
15
264
Ronner Benjamin
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2010
3,14
9./II
3,14
3,05
3,08
2,38
U12M
PB
16
28
Bachmann Jonas
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
3,14
7./I
x
3,14
2,93
3,06
U12M
17
22
Nauer Michael
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2011
3,04
8./I
3,04
2,90
2,92
3,02
U12M
18
63
Nydegger Christopher
LAV Glarus
SUI
2011
3,00
9./I
2,90
2,98
3,00
2,89
U12M
19
101
Reppel Lionel
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2011
3,00
10./I
3,00
2,87
x
2,95
U12M
PB
20
247
Bieri Rico
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2010
2,92
10./II
2,92
2,81
2,90
2,76
U12M
21
15
Knobel Ronny
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2010
2,92
11./I
2,63
2,76
x
2,92
U12M
22
88
De Groodt Jayden
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2011
2,88
12./I
2,62
2,63
2,88
2,75
U12M
23
136
Ian Fontana
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2010
2,83
13./I
2,51
2,65
2,83
2,67
U12M
24
252
Bruhin Roman
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2011
2,75
11./II
x
2,52
2,75
2,73
U12M
25
243
Wick Levin
TV Brunnen
SUI
2012
2,67
12./II
2,64
2,64
2,67
2,55
U12M
26
244
Afonso Silveira Dinis
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
POR
2013
2,20
13./II
2,20
x
2,17
x
U12M
13:20 Anlage 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
35
Tönz Jamie
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
3,73
3,63
3,73
3,52
3,42
U12M
2
124
Zahner Andreas
STV Tuggen
SUI
2010
3,58
3,58
3,15
x
3,22
U12M
3
62
Märchy Nevio
LAV Glarus
SUI
2011
3,53
3,53
3,25
3,17
3,41
U12M
4
79
Bollmann Elia
STV Einsiedeln
SUI
2010
3,52
3,37
x
3,32
3,52
U12M
5
12
Clémençon Maurice
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2010
3,43
3,12
3,15
3,30
3,43
U12M
6
128
Bruhin Robin
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2010
3,40
3,15
3,13
3,18
3,40
U12M
7
28
Bachmann Jonas
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
3,14
x
3,14
2,93
3,06
U12M
8
22
Nauer Michael
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2011
3,04
3,04
2,90
2,92
3,02
U12M
9
63
Nydegger Christopher
LAV Glarus
SUI
2011
3,00
2,90
2,98
3,00
2,89
U12M
10
101
Reppel Lionel
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2011
3,00
3,00
2,87
x
2,95
U12M
PB
11
15
Knobel Ronny
ETV Schindellegi
SUI
2010
2,92
2,63
2,76
x
2,92
U12M
12
88
De Groodt Jayden
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2011
2,88
2,62
2,63
2,88
2,75
U12M
13
136
Ian Fontana
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2010
2,83
2,51
2,65
2,83
2,67
U12M
13:22 Anlage 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
242
Weiler Joel
TV Brunnen
SUI
2010
4,06
3,10
4,06
3,52
3,91
U12M
PB
2
153
Scharrenberg Janik
STV Wollerau-Bäch
SUI
2010
3,89
3,89
3,74
3,58
3,73
U12M
PB
3
200
Bachmann Loris
Turnverein Siebnen
SUI
2010
3,84
x
x
3,84
3,71
U12M
PB
4
215
Christen Leon
TV Brunnen
SUI
2011
3,55
3,45
3,55
3,20
3,08
U12M
PB
5
228
Laini Nevio
TV Brunnen
SUI
2011
3,40
x
3,37
3,40
3,19
U12M
6
137
Keller Nick
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2012
3,25
3,25
3,23
2,85
3,00
U12M
7
236
Süess Leandro
TV Brunnen
SUI
2013
3,23
3,23
3,23
3,22
3,03
U12M
8
141
Lewis Vogt
STV Wangen SZ
SUI
2012
3,22
x
3,22
3,09
2,96
U12M
9
264
Ronner Benjamin
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2010
3,14
3,14
3,05
3,08
2,38
U12M
PB
10
247
Bieri Rico
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2010
2,92
2,92
2,81
2,90
2,76
U12M
11
252
Bruhin Roman
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2011
2,75
x
2,52
2,75
2,73
U12M
12
243
Wick Levin
TV Brunnen
SUI
2012
2,67
2,64
2,64
2,67
2,55
U12M
13
244
Afonso Silveira Dinis
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
POR
2013
2,20
2,20
x
2,17
x
U12M