4x100m U20 Femmes CSI Ligue des juniors
Ergebnisliste
06.06.2021 13:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Reber, Jil (2004); Lerf, Seraina (2002); Rotter, Anna (2002); Dubler, Anja (2005); Bühler, Lenia (2005);
SUI
48,11
14
1./II
2
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Collioud, Delia (2005); Bernhard, Milene (2004); Elsässer, Elina (2005); Studer, Noëlle (2005);
SUI
49,10
12
1./I
3
FSG Alle 1
Heusler, Charlotte (2003); Kottelat, Eva (2003); Hofmann, Sambre (2004); Gerber, Nina (2003); Girardin, Sarah (2003); Bédat, Louise (2003);
SUI
49,49
10
2./I
4
LC Frauenfeld 1
Storchenegger, Aline (2006); Ramadani, Suena (2006); Schenk, Debby (2002); Motz, Jana (2002);
SUI
49,91
8
3./I
5
LC Schaffhausen 1
Kläui, Celine (2005); Hohermuth, Lisa (2004); Schmid, Agnès (2003); Trachsel, Karin (2006);
SUI
50,11
6
2./II
6
LV Winterthur 1
Wirz, Alissa (2006); Spiller, Emily (2006); Hercigonja, Bianca (2002); Imafidon, Roseline-Joyce (2003);
SUI
50,89
4
4./I
7
TV Länggasse Bern 2
Wiederkehr, Dorothee (2003); Gilomen, Céline (2002); Brander, Jamina (2004); Köchli, Océane (2003);
SUI
51,33
3./II
8
AC Murten 1
Jornod, Leonie (2003); Bortoluzzi, Céline (2003); Hess, Caroline (2003); Catalini, Jessica (2003);
SUI
52,09
2
5./I
9
LV Winterthur 2
Fierz, Tyra (2007); Tischhauser, Nalani (2004); Weber, Elea (2002); Studer, Lelia (2005);
SUI
52,65
4./II
10
LC Schaffhausen 2
Baumgartner, Carmen (2006); Sattler, Anna Lina (2004); Waeffler, Yael Norina (2005); Salathé, Romy (2005);
SUI
53,88
5./II
13:15 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Collioud, Delia (2005); Bernhard, Milene (2004); Elsässer, Elina (2005); Studer, Noëlle (2005);
SUI
49,10
12
2
FSG Alle 1
Heusler, Charlotte (2003); Kottelat, Eva (2003); Hofmann, Sambre (2004); Gerber, Nina (2003); Girardin, Sarah (2003); Bédat, Louise (2003);
SUI
49,49
10
3
LC Frauenfeld 1
Storchenegger, Aline (2006); Ramadani, Suena (2006); Schenk, Debby (2002); Motz, Jana (2002);
SUI
49,91
8
4
LV Winterthur 1
Wirz, Alissa (2006); Spiller, Emily (2006); Hercigonja, Bianca (2002); Imafidon, Roseline-Joyce (2003);
SUI
50,89
4
5
AC Murten 1
Jornod, Leonie (2003); Bortoluzzi, Céline (2003); Hess, Caroline (2003); Catalini, Jessica (2003);
SUI
52,09
2
13:17 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
TV Länggasse Bern 1
Reber, Jil (2004); Lerf, Seraina (2002); Rotter, Anna (2002); Dubler, Anja (2005); Bühler, Lenia (2005);
SUI
48,11
14
2
LC Schaffhausen 1
Kläui, Celine (2005); Hohermuth, Lisa (2004); Schmid, Agnès (2003); Trachsel, Karin (2006);
SUI
50,11
6
3
TV Länggasse Bern 2
Wiederkehr, Dorothee (2003); Gilomen, Céline (2002); Brander, Jamina (2004); Köchli, Océane (2003);
SUI
51,33
4
LV Winterthur 2
Fierz, Tyra (2007); Tischhauser, Nalani (2004); Weber, Elea (2002); Studer, Lelia (2005);
SUI
52,65
5
LC Schaffhausen 2
Baumgartner, Carmen (2006); Sattler, Anna Lina (2004); Waeffler, Yael Norina (2005); Salathé, Romy (2005);
SUI
53,88