Poids U14 Femmes CSI Individuel
Ergebnisliste
29.05.2021 16:30Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
45
Blanchet Apolline
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
7,28
417
1./I
7,09
7,13
7,28
2
50
Moret Célia
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
6,69
379
2./I
6,69
6,64
5,82
PB
3
31
Petitjean Marine
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
6,39
360
3./I
5,41
5,85
6,39
4
23
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
6,19
348
4./I
5,36
6,03
6,19
PB
5
22
Jordan Charlotte
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
5,80
323
1./II
5,71
5,80
5,47
6
29
Fournier Laura
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
5,75
319
5./I
5,06
5,34
5,75
PB
7
36
Duc Noémie
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
5,61
310
2./II
5,61
5,11
5,38
8
44
Fait Clara
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
5,55
306
3./II
5,27
5,55
5,32
9
37
Favre Léana
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
5,49
302
6./I
5,24
5,12
5,49
PB
10
53
Copt Zélie
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
5,06
274
7./I
5,06
4,78
4,73
11
25
Théodoloz Justine
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
5,04
273
8./I
5,04
4,42
4,51
PB
12
32
Lipawsky Cloé
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
4,97
268
4./II
3,96
4,45
4,97
13
34
Cappelli Emeline
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
4,83
259
5./II
4,78
x
4,83
PB
14
58
TRISCONI MICHAELA
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
4,65
247
9./I
4,18
4,23
4,65
PB
15
43
Yerly Emma
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
4,32
225
6./II
4,32
3,34
4,13
16
56
Ouattara Nora
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
4,30
224
7./II
4,30
x
3,88
17
47
Bourgeois Laly
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
4,19
216
8./II
x
4,19
3,83
18
42
Nanchen Anaïs
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
4,06
208
9./II
3,99
4,06
3,73
16:30 Groupe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
45
Blanchet Apolline
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
7,28
417
7,09
7,13
7,28
2
50
Moret Célia
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
6,69
379
6,69
6,64
5,82
PB
3
31
Petitjean Marine
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
6,39
360
5,41
5,85
6,39
4
23
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
6,19
348
5,36
6,03
6,19
PB
5
29
Fournier Laura
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
5,75
319
5,06
5,34
5,75
PB
6
37
Favre Léana
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
5,49
302
5,24
5,12
5,49
PB
7
53
Copt Zélie
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
5,06
274
5,06
4,78
4,73
8
25
Théodoloz Justine
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
5,04
273
5,04
4,42
4,51
PB
9
58
TRISCONI MICHAELA
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
4,65
247
4,18
4,23
4,65
PB
16:32 Groupe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
22
Jordan Charlotte
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2008
5,80
323
5,71
5,80
5,47
2
36
Duc Noémie
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
5,61
310
5,61
5,11
5,38
3
44
Fait Clara
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
5,55
306
5,27
5,55
5,32
4
32
Lipawsky Cloé
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
4,97
268
3,96
4,45
4,97
5
34
Cappelli Emeline
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
4,83
259
4,78
x
4,83
PB
6
43
Yerly Emma
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
4,32
225
4,32
3,34
4,13
7
56
Ouattara Nora
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
4,30
224
4,30
x
3,88
8
47
Bourgeois Laly
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
4,19
216
x
4,19
3,83
9
42
Nanchen Anaïs
COA Valais Romand
SUI
2009
4,06
208
3,99
4,06
3,73