200m Hauptprogramm WOM, U20W, U18W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.05.2021 17:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,6, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
84
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
23,46
1./I
WOM
SB
2
250
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
Deutschland
GER
1996
23,65
2./I
WOM
3
34
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
24,53
3./I
WOM
SB
4
72
Goll Judith
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
24,58
4./I
WOM
PB
5
239
Zulauf Chiara
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
24,82
5./I
U20W
PB
6
76
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
24,85
1./II
WOM
PB
7
62
Furler Selina
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2003
25,03
2./II
U20W
PB
8
177
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
25,05
3./II
WOM
SB
9
145
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
25,52
4./II
WOM
10
185
Schenk Debby
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
25,64
5./II
U20W
PB
11
21
Bürgi Anja
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
26,52
6./II
U18W
PB
Frauen
Wind: I:+1,6, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
84
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
23,46
1./I
WOM
SB
2
250
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
Deutschland
GER
1996
23,65
2./I
WOM
3
34
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
24,53
3./I
WOM
SB
4
72
Goll Judith
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
24,58
4./I
WOM
PB
5
76
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
24,85
1./II
WOM
PB
6
177
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
25,05
3./II
WOM
SB
7
145
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
25,52
4./II
WOM
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:+1,6, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
239
Zulauf Chiara
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
24,82
5./I
U20W
PB
2
62
Furler Selina
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2003
25,03
2./II
U20W
PB
3
185
Schenk Debby
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
25,64
5./II
U20W
PB
U18 Frauen
Wind: I:+1,6, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
21
Bürgi Anja
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
26,52
6./II
U18W
PB
17:50 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
84
Halbheer Cornelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
1992
23,46
WOM
SB
2
250
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
Deutschland
GER
1996
23,65
WOM
3
34
Dagry Samantha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1994
24,53
WOM
SB
4
72
Goll Judith
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
1999
24,58
WOM
PB
5
239
Zulauf Chiara
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
24,82
U20W
PB
17:52 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
76
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
24,85
WOM
PB
2
62
Furler Selina
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2003
25,03
U20W
PB
3
177
Rudolph Aylin
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
25,05
WOM
SB
4
145
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
25,52
WOM
5
185
Schenk Debby
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
25,64
U20W
PB
6
21
Bürgi Anja
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
2004
26,52
U18W
PB