200m Hauptprogramm MAN, U20M, U18M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.05.2021 18:05Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
245
Domogala Patrick
Deutschland
GER
1993
20,98
1./I
MAN
2
197
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
21,82
1./II
MAN
PB
3
160
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
22,08
2./II
MAN
SB
4
118
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
22,51
3./II
U20M
PB
5
189
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
22,56
2./I
MAN
6
182
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
23,18
4./II
U20M
PB
253
Dodson Jeremy
Samoa
SAM
1987
aufg.
MAN
60
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
n.a.
MAN
129
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
Männer
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
245
Domogala Patrick
Deutschland
GER
1993
20,98
1./I
MAN
2
197
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
21,82
1./II
MAN
PB
3
160
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
22,08
2./II
MAN
SB
4
189
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
22,56
2./I
MAN
253
Dodson Jeremy
Samoa
SAM
1987
aufg.
MAN
60
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
n.a.
MAN
129
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
U20 Männer
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
118
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
22,51
3./II
U20M
PB
2
182
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
23,18
4./II
U20M
PB
18:05 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
245
Domogala Patrick
Deutschland
GER
1993
20,98
MAN
2
189
Schüpbach Joel
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1999
22,56
MAN
253
Dodson Jeremy
Samoa
SAM
1987
aufg.
MAN
60
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
n.a.
MAN
129
Lestrade Bradley
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
18:07 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
197
Spitz Lionel
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2001
21,82
MAN
PB
2
160
Pichonnaz Alan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2001
22,08
MAN
SB
3
118
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
22,51
U20M
PB
4
182
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
23,18
U20M
PB