100m Vorprogramm MAN, U20M, U18M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.05.2021 13:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:-2,1, III:+2,5, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
137
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
10,71
1./IV
U20M
PB
2
93
Hirsiger Alexis
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2005
10,92
2./IV
U18M
PB
3
87
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
11,19
3./IV
MAN
SB
4
144
Mingot Noé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
11,21
4./IV
U20M
PB
5
164
Pritchett Noam
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,21
5./IV
MAN
SB
6
24
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
11,29
1./III
MAN
PB
7
104
Jones Jasper
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2004
11,32
2./III
U18M
PB
8
57
Frei Ramon
STV Balgach
SUI
2004
11,43
3./III
U18M
PB
9
198
Steffen Fabian
STV Altbüron
SUI
1999
11,62
4./III
MAN
10
112
Kögl Simon
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
11,79
1./I
U18M
11
53
Federspiel Tim
LC Meilen
SUI
2004
11,87
1./II
U18M
12
188
Schuler Finn
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2005
12,22
2./II
U18M
13
33
Cossy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
12,27
3./II
U20M
14
155
Nwogor Timothy
SSC Athletics
SUI
2003
12,39
4./II
U20M
SB
15
20
Bosshard Yannick
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
12,64
2./I
MAN
16
150
Nickler Seraphin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2003
12,70
3./I
U20M
174
Roth Thimo
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
disq.
U20M
255
Passamonti Jamiro
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
n.a.
U20M
Männer
Wind: I:+0,5, II:-2,1, III:+2,5, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
87
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
11,19
3./IV
MAN
SB
2
164
Pritchett Noam
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,21
5./IV
MAN
SB
3
24
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
11,29
1./III
MAN
PB
4
198
Steffen Fabian
STV Altbüron
SUI
1999
11,62
4./III
MAN
5
20
Bosshard Yannick
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
12,64
2./I
MAN
U20 Männer
Wind: I:+0,5, II:-2,1, III:+2,5, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
137
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
10,71
1./IV
U20M
PB
2
144
Mingot Noé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
11,21
4./IV
U20M
PB
3
33
Cossy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
12,27
3./II
U20M
4
155
Nwogor Timothy
SSC Athletics
SUI
2003
12,39
4./II
U20M
SB
5
150
Nickler Seraphin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2003
12,70
3./I
U20M
174
Roth Thimo
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
disq.
U20M
255
Passamonti Jamiro
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
n.a.
U20M
U18 Männer
Wind: I:+0,5, II:-2,1, III:+2,5, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
93
Hirsiger Alexis
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2005
10,92
2./IV
U18M
PB
2
104
Jones Jasper
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2004
11,32
2./III
U18M
PB
3
57
Frei Ramon
STV Balgach
SUI
2004
11,43
3./III
U18M
PB
4
112
Kögl Simon
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
11,79
1./I
U18M
5
53
Federspiel Tim
LC Meilen
SUI
2004
11,87
1./II
U18M
6
188
Schuler Finn
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2005
12,22
2./II
U18M
13:45 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
112
Kögl Simon
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
11,79
U18M
2
20
Bosshard Yannick
LV Winterthur
SUI
2001
12,64
MAN
3
150
Nickler Seraphin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2003
12,70
U20M
174
Roth Thimo
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
disq.
U20M
13:47 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -2,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
53
Federspiel Tim
LC Meilen
SUI
2004
11,87
U18M
2
188
Schuler Finn
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2005
12,22
U18M
3
33
Cossy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2002
12,27
U20M
4
155
Nwogor Timothy
SSC Athletics
SUI
2003
12,39
U20M
SB
13:49 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +2,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
24
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
11,29
MAN
PB
2
104
Jones Jasper
LZ Thierstein
SUI
2004
11,32
U18M
PB
3
57
Frei Ramon
STV Balgach
SUI
2004
11,43
U18M
PB
4
198
Steffen Fabian
STV Altbüron
SUI
1999
11,62
MAN
255
Passamonti Jamiro
NET Sport Club Leichtathletik Amriswil
SUI
2003
n.a.
U20M
13:51 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
137
Martin Joe
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2002
10,71
U20M
PB
2
93
Hirsiger Alexis
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2005
10,92
U18M
PB
3
87
Handler Philipp
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
1991
11,19
MAN
SB
4
144
Mingot Noé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
11,21
U20M
PB
5
164
Pritchett Noam
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2001
11,21
MAN
SB